00 12/20/2009 2:33 PM
VARIE
Ia conferma
TàLIA
Giornata: 17 ^
Modulo: 4-3-3
Avversario: ETA

TITOLARI
P - 129 - JULIO CESAR Soares De Espinola
D - 341 - SIVIGLIA Sebastiano
D - 340 - SILVESTRE Matias
D - 293 - MANTOVANI Andrea
D - 248 - DAINELLI Dario
C - 583 - HAMSIK Marek
C - 667 - ROSSI Marco
C - 554 - DIEGO Ribas
A - 885 - PATO Alexandre
A - 886 - PAZZINI Giampaolo
A - 870 - MILITO Diego
PANCHINA
P - 154 - TOLDO Francesco
C - 530 - CANDREVA Antonio
C - 637 - NOCERINO Antonio
C - 681 - TEDESCO Giacomo
D - 305 - MOTTA Marco
D - 281 - LANNA Salvatore
C - 696 - ZANETTI Cristiano


SCAPUCCHIONI
Giornata: 17 ^
Modulo: 3-4-3
Avversario: BEER

TITOLARI
P - 102 - AMELIA Marco
D - 352 - ZAMBROTTA Gianluca
D - 229 - BURDISSO Nicolas Andres
D - 365 - PANUCCI Christian
C - 548 - DE ROSSI Daniele
C - 545 - D'AGOSTINO Gaetano
C - 614 - MARCHIONNI Marco
C - 530 - CANDREVA Antonio
A - 901 - TOTTI Francesco
A - 841 - GILARDINO Alberto
A - 886 - PAZZINI Giampaolo
PANCHINA
P - 147 - SCARPI Alessio
D - 233 - CANNAVARO Paolo
D - 226 - BOVO Cesare
C - 644 - PALOMBO Angelo
C - 568 - FINI Michele
A - 827 - CRESPO Hernan
A - 856 - LARRIVEY Joaquin


LOCATE BELLA ZIO
Giornata: 17 ^
Modulo: 4-3-3
Avversario: BANANONA

TITOLARI
P - 129 - JULIO CESAR Soares De Espinola
D - 229 - BURDISSO Nicolas Andres
D - 279 - KOLAROV Aleksandar
D - 246 - CRISCITO Domenico
D - 289 - MAICON Douglas
C - 583 - HAMSIK Marek
C - 643 - PALLADINO Raffaele
C - 516 - BIABIANY Jonathan
A - 901 - TOTTI Francesco
A - 841 - GILARDINO Alberto
A - 870 - MILITO Diego
PANCHINA
P - 150 - SIRIGU Salvatore
D - 352 - ZAMBROTTA Gianluca
D - 344 - STENDARDO Guglielmo
C - 696 - ZANETTI Cristiano
C - 685 - TISSONE Fernando
C - 665 - ROSI Aleandro
A - 906 - ZALAYETA Marcelo


BEER
Giornata: 17 ^
Modulo: 3-4-3
Avversario: SCAPUCCHIONI

TITOLARI
P - 129 - JULIO CESAR Soares De Espinola
D - 229 - BURDISSO Nicolas Andres
D - 279 - KOLAROV Aleksandar
D - 287 - LUCIO
C - 554 - DIEGO Ribas
C - 583 - HAMSIK Marek
C - 663 - RIVAS Emanuel Benito
C - 672 - SCULLI Giuseppe
A - 886 - PAZZINI Giampaolo
A - 841 - GILARDINO Alberto
A - 837 - FLOCCARI Sergio
PANCHINA
P - 154 - TOLDO Francesco
A - 906 - ZALAYETA Marcelo
A - 855 - KUTUZOV Vitali
C - 502 - ALMIRON Sergio Bernardo
C - 509 - BARONIO Roberto
D - 344 - STENDARDO Guglielmo
D - 281 - LANNA Salvatore

IIa CONFERMA
DEPORTIVO DE LU CONSU
Giornata: 17 ^
Modulo: 3-4-3
Avversario: PAPPA E CICCIA

TITOLARI
P - 122 - FREY Sebastian
D - 365 - PANUCCI Christian
D - 277 - KJAER Simon
D - 246 - CRISCITO Domenico
C - 611 - MANNINI Daniele
C - 554 - DIEGO Ribas
C - 591 - JOVETIC Stevan
C - 530 - CANDREVA Antonio
A - 885 - PATO Alexandre
A - 886 - PAZZINI Giampaolo
A - 906 - ZALAYETA Marcelo
PANCHINA
P - 105 - AVRAMOV Vlada
D - 320 - PORTANOVA Daniele
D - 310 - PACI Massimo
C - 509 - BARONIO Roberto
C - 665 - ROSI Aleandro
A - 836 - FIGUEROA Luciano
A - 869 - MICCOLI Fabrizio

FORMAZIONI AUTOMATICHE
PAPPA
SHADOW
CANIATU
BARNEU
CREST