10 8/7/2017 7:07 PM






GIRONE A

1°giornata - 17 settembre 2017

Cairese-Alassio....................2-1 3'Fabio Moretti(C), 48'Battaglia(A), 68'Bovio(C)
Campese-Praese.....................4-2 30' 36'De Gregorio(C), 33'Palagnano(P), 60' 80'Criscuolo(C), 89'Zirafa(P)
Campomorone S.Olcese-Pallare.......1-0 65'Pesce
Ceriale-Arenzano...................0-1 63'Pastorino
Legino-Borzoli.....................0-3 8'Esibiti, 54'Baroni, 83'Sciutto
Ospedaletti-Loanesi................3-1 51' 87'Scaburri(O), 60'Alberti(L), 89'Calabrese(O)
Sant'Olcese-Bragno.................2-5 13'Mombelloni(B), 25' 48' 93'Torra(B), 36' 49'Stradi(S), 95'Cerato(B)
Taggia-Voltrese....................1-0 88'Botti

2°giornata - 24 settembre 2017

Alassio-Ospedaletti................2-0 70'Gerardi, 77'Battaglia
Arenzano-Campese...................3-0 6'r Rusca, 13'Pastorino, 28'Damonte
Borzoli'-Ceriale...................1-1 16'Esibiti(B), 66'Fantoni(T)
Bragno-Taggia......................1-1 18'Brizio(T), 45'r Cerato(B)
Loanesi-Sant'Olcese................1-0 58'Condorelli
Pallare-Legino.....................0-2 57'Cesari, 90'r Romeo
Praese-Cairese.....................0-3 15'Alessi, 45'Di Leo, 75'Saviozzi
Voltrese-Campomorone S.Olcese......1-3 20'Salas(C), 32'Curabba(C), 40'Gaspari(C), 92'Bennoi(V)

3°giornata - 1 ottobre 2017

Cairese-Ospedaletti................1-1 26'Sturaro(O), 82'Alessi(C)
Campese-Alassio....................0-0
Campomorone-Borzoli................2-1 40'r Curabba(C), 48'Fabris(C), 57'r Piovesan(B)
Ceriale-Praese.....................0-1 31'Pinna
Legino-Arenzano....................0-2 29'Corino, 41'Damonte
Loanesi-Bragno.....................2-4 36'Murabito(L), 38'r 61'Cerato(B), 48'Mombelloni(B), 50'Alberti(L), 73'r Torra(B)
Sant'Olcese-Voltrese...............2-0 14'Brema, 20'De Ronchi
Taggia-Pallare.....................3-1 10'Brizio(T), 18' 45'Pesco(T), 62'Realini(P)

4°giornata - 8 ottobre 2017

Alassio-Legino.....................3-2 37'Ottonello(A), 43'Battaglia(A), 48'r Girgenti(L), 62'r Brignoli(A), 85'Siccardi(L)
Arenzano-Taggia....................2-1 13'Lanzalaco(A), 64'Pastorino(A), 88'Tarantola(T)
Borzoli-Sant'Olcese................3-0 37'Mendez, 58'Baroni, 82'Sciutto
Cairese-Campese....................5-1 11'Alessi(Cai), 36'Spozio(Cai), 44'Piana
Ospedaletti-Ceriale................3-1 57'Calabrese(O), 88'Sturaro(O), 89'Corsini(C), 90'Espinal(O)
Pallare-Bragno.....................3-1 5'Bubba(P), 23'Berta(P), 54'Realini(P), 73'r Cerato(B)
Praese-Campomorone.................0-1 90'Minardi
Voltrese-Loanesi...................3-2 36'Garassino(L), 49'Balestrino(V), 54'Termini(V), 64'Cardillo(V), 88'a Termini(L)

5°giornata - 15 ottobre 2017

Bragno-Voltrese....................1-0 26'Zizzini
Campese-Ospedaletti................2-4 30'Calabrese(O), 43'Merlo(C), 58'Cariello(O), 72'Feliciello(O), 80'Amaro(C), 85'Espinal Marte(O)
Campomorone-Arenzano...............2-2 5'Curabba(C), 23'Aurelio(A), 29'Rolando(A), 90'Musso(C)
Ceriale-Alassio....................1-3 3' 75'Battaglia(A), 45'Auteri(A), 87'Fantoni(C)
Legino-Praese......................3-1 5'Mazzei(P), 15' 41'Prinzi(L), 90'Morelli(L)
Loanesi-Cairese....................0-1 39'Alessi
Sant'Olcese-Pallare................3-2 20'Brema(S), 39'Albanese(S), 47' 85'Berta(P), 60'Cavallino(S)
Taggia-Borzoli.....................2-1 5' 11'Rovella(T), 43'Piovesan(B)

6°giornata - 22 ottobre 2017

Alassio-Taggia.....................3-2 5'Alfano(A), 20'Rovella(T), 56'Battaglia(A), 89'Greco(A), 90'Raguseo(T)
Arenzano-Bragno....................3-2 7'Aurelio(A), 15'Corino(A), 58'Cervetto(B), 75'Cerato(B), 95'Damonte(A)
Borzoli-Voltrese...................1-2 37'Termini(V), 54'Esibiti(B), 89'Boggiano(V)
Cairese-Legino.....................2-1 21'Prinzi(L), 29'Saviozzi(C), 88'Alessi(C)
Campese-Ceriale....................0-1 72'Fantoni
Ospedaletti-Campomorone S.Olcese...1-1 87'Espinal Marte(O), 88'Cappellano(C)
Pallare-Loanesi....................0-2 48'Valentino, 74'Garassino
Praese-Sant'Olcese.................1-3 20' 58' 80'Da Ronch(S), 26'Fedri(P)

CLASSIFICA: Arenzano e Cairese 16; Campomorone Sant'Olcese 14; Alassio 13; Ospedaletti 11; Bragno e Taggia 10; Sant'Olcese 9; Borzoli e Loanesi 7; Legino 6; Campese, Ceriale e Voltrese 4; Pallare e Praese 3.

7°giornata - 29 ottobre 2017

Bragno-Borzoli'....................0-0
Campomorone S.Olcese-Alassio.......3-0 53'Salas Mendoza, 80' 86'Curabba
Ceriale-Cairese....................0-0
Legino-Ospedaletti.................4-2 5' 8' 35'Romeo(L), 12'Cariello(O), 19'Balbi(L), 52'Sturaro(O)
Loanesi-Campese....................0-0
Sant'Olcese-Arenzano...............1-0 8'Da Ronch
Taggia-Praese......................3-2 8'Rovella(T), 47'Gallo(T), 52'Ventura(P), 73'Palagano(P), 75'Prunecchi(T)
Voltrese-Pallare...................2-0 20' 44'Balestrino

8°giornata - 5 novembre 2017

Alassio-Bragno.....................3-3 5' 46'Panucci(B), 10' 75'Battaglia(A), 23'Torra(B), 78'Gerardi(A)
Arenzano-Pallare...................3-0 23'Dentici, 78'Aurelio, 90'Damonte
Borzoli'-Loanesi...................2-3 12'D'Ambrosio(B), 31'Castello(L), 67'Esibiti(B), 85'Alberti(L), 88'Condorelli(L)
Cairese-Taggia.....................5-2 5' 29'Alessi(C), 7'Saviozzi(C), 21'Rovella(T), 66' 75'Di Martino(C), 83'Raguseo(T)
Campese-Campomorone S.Olcese.......1-2 48'Salas(S), 75'Galluccio(S), 85'De Gregorio(C)
Ceriale-Legino.....................1-1 5'Fantoni(C), 33'Romei(L)
Ospedaletti-Sant'Olcese............5-2 13'Brema(S), 16' 59' 73'Gambacorta(O), 18' 68'Sturaro(O), 87'Bruzzese(S)
Praese-Voltrese....................1-2 3'Balestrino(V), 17'Mboge(V), 33'Mazzei(P)

9°giornata - 12 novembre 2017

Bragno-Praese......................4-0 23'De Luca, 35' 88'Torra, 65'Kuqi
Campomorone S.Olcese-Cairese.......1-2 31'Galluccio(Cam), 54'Spozio(Cai), 90'Alessi(Cai)
Legino-Campese.....................0-0
Loanesi-Ceriale....................2-0 18'Gentile, 60'Schab
Pallare-Borzoli'...................2-0 56' 93'Laudando
Sant'Olcese-Alassio................0-1 88'Battaglia
Taggia-Ospedaletti.................2-1 13'Ambesi(T), 41'Geraci(A), 45'Tarantola(T)
Voltrese-Arenzano..................0-1 47'Lanzalaco

10°giornata - 19 novembre 2017

Alassio-Pallare....................1-0 11'Doffo
Arenzano-Loanesi...................2-0 55'Lanzalaico, 95'Damonte
Cairese-Bragno.....................2-1 50'Di Martino(C), 53'Alessi(C), 90'Leka(B)
Campese-Sant'Olcese................5-3 12'Reabi(C), 28'Codreanu(C), 58'Criscuolo(C), 63'Brema(S), 74' 83'De Gregorio(C), 86'Robotti(S), 89'Bruzzese(S)
Ceriale-Taggia.....................1-0 80'Haidich
Legino-Campomorone S.Olcese........1-0 45'Girgenti
Ospedaletti-Voltrese...............2-0 18'Fraticelli, 50'Lamberti
Praese-Borzoli.....................2-0 50'Fedri, 88'Sulla

12°giornata - 3 dicembre 2017

Alassio-Arenzano...................1-2 39'Battaglia(Al), 47'Dentici(Ar), 65'Damonte(Ar)
Cairese-Pallare....................3-1 15' 45'Alessi(C), 17'Saviozzi(C), 53'Recagno(P)
Campese-Voltrese...................2-4 12'Codreanu(C), 24'Termini(V), 36'Nourrredine(V), 54'Balestrino(V), 66'Cardillo(V)
Campomorone-Taggia.................2-0 13'Bruzzone, 92'Minardi
Ceriale-Bragno.....................0-1 13'Torra
Legino-Sant'Olcese.................3-4 30' 66'De Fazio(S), 33'Bruzzese(S), 39' 42' 60'Romeo(L), 88'Robotti(S)
Ospedaletti-Borzoli................3-2 30'Piovesan(B), 33'Orero(B), 36' 62'Sturaro(O), 86'Miceli(O)
Praese-Loanesi.....................1-2 35'Gentile(L), 55'De Moro(P), 95'Agamello(L)

13°giornata - 10 dicembre 2017

Arenzano-Praese....................1-0 83'Gazzano
Borzoli-Alassio....................0-3 32'Brignoli, 62'Gerardi, 68'Battaglia
Bragno-Campese.....................4-0 51'Monaco, 72'Cervetto, 78'De Luca, 84'Torra
Loanesi-Campomorone S.Olcese.......2-1 15'Alberti(L), 22'Garassino(L), 54'Minardi(C)
Pallare-Ospedaletti................0-1 35'Espinal
Sant'Olcese-Ceriale................0-2 55'Corsini, 92'Faedo
Taggia-Legino......................1-0 85'Ambesi
Voltrese-Cairese...................0-4 11' 20' 83'Saviozzi, 71'Alessi

14°giornata - 17 dicembre 2017

Alassio-Loanesi....................3-0 68'Preci, 74' 94'Gerardi
Cairese-Arenzano...................2-0 22'Moretti, 55'Alessi
Campese-Borzoli....................0-3 5' 60'Mendez, 20'Sciutto
Campomorone Sant'Olcese-Bragno.....1-0 25'Galluccio
Ceriale-Pallare....................0-0
Legino-Voltrese....................1-2 10' 45'Cardillo(V), 62'Girgenti(L)
Ospedaletti-Praese.................3-2 30'Calabrese(O), 32'Sturaro(O), 77'Mazzei(P), 79'Del Ponte(P), 95'Lamberti(O)
Taggia-Sant'Olcese.................5-2 32' 45' 90'Rovella(T), 55' 92'Cuneo(T), 64'r De Fazio(S), 68'Brema(S)

15°giornata - 7 gennaio 2018

Arenzano-Ospedaletti...............0-1 36'Calabrese
Borzoli-Cairese....................0-2 13'Alessi, 70'Di Martino
Bragno-Legino......................1-2 2' 48'Romeo(L), 33'Torra(B)
Loanesi-Taggia.....................0-3 22'Cuneo, 82'Brizio, 84'Moraglia
Pallare-Campese....................4-4 20'Realini(P), 32'Marchelli(C), 33'De Vecchi(C), 40'Rovere(P), 48'Macciò(C), 86'Piccardi(P), 88'Vacca(C), 89'Recagno(P)
Praese-Alassio.....................1-3 41'Brignoli(A), 88'Alfano(A), 89'Valente(P), 92'Auteri(A)
Sant'Olcese-Campomorone S.Olcese...1-0 55'Brema
Voltrese-Ceriale...................1-0 65'Balestrino

16°giornata - 14 gennaio 2018

Alassio-Cairese....................3-3 12' 60'Battaglia(A), 25'Magnani(C), 44'Saviozzi(C), 45'Alessi(C), 65'Doffo(A)
Arenzano-Ceriale...................2-2 20'Dentici(A), 27'Corsini(C), 48'Aurelio(A), 52'Faedo(C)
Borzoli-Legino.....................0-4 3'Siccardi, 31'Salis, 50' 67'Romeo
Bragno-Sant'Olcese.................4-0 39'a Zangla, 55'De Luca, 75'Panucci, 80'Zizzini
Loanesi-Ospedaletti................4-3 15'Condorelli(L), 23'Garassino(L), 42'Rossi(O), 43'Espinal(O), 72'Monte(L), 80'Giglio(O), 85'Lamberti(O)
Pallare-Campomorone Sant'Olcese....1-0 18'Piccardi
Praese-Campese.....................1-3 4'Ventura(P), 23' 82'De Vecchi(C), 90'Criscuolo(C)
Voltrese-Taggia....................2-1 32'Cardillo(V), 58'Rovella(T), 85'Nourreddine(V)

17°giornata - 21 gennaio 2018

Cairese-Praese.....................1-0 80'Moretti
Campese-Arenzano...................1-0 80'Merlo
Ceriale-Borzoli....................0-1 85'Esibiti
Campomorone S.Olcese-Voltrese......5-1 4' 38'Curabba(C), 44' 84'Galluccio(C), 63'Minardi(C), 73'Nourreddine(V)
Legino-Pallare.....................2-1 10' 40'Romeo(L), 71'Bubba(P)
Ospedaletti-Alassio................1-5 15'Espinal(O), 33' 41' 43'Battaglia(A), 43'Gerardi(A), 80'Auteri(A)
Sant'Olcese-Loanesi................3-2 20'Da Ronch(O), 45'Mbye(L), 49'Rocca(L), 75'Nocentini(O), 83'Stradi(O)
Taggia-Bragno......................1-3 8'Rovella(T), 58'Salvatico(B), 65'De Luca(B), 87'Monaco(B)

18°giornata - 28 gennaio 2018

Alassio-Campese....................0-1 40'Codreanu
Arenzano-Legino....................3-2 53'Lanzalaco(A), 60'Cesari(L), 65'Prinzi(L), 88'Chiappori(A), 92'Aurelio(A)
Borzoli-Campomorone Sant'Olcese....0-2 8' 67'Stabile
Bragno-Loanesi.....................3-0 6'Panucci, 50'Cervetto, 67'Mombelloni
Ospedaletti-Cairese................1-2 2'Gambacorta(O), 50'Rizzo(C), 77'Alessi(C)
Pallare-Taggia.....................2-3 6'Berta(P), 13'Rovella(T), 18'Realini(P), 33'Rosso(T), 61'Brizio(T)
Praese-Ceriale.....................1-3 52'Valente(P), 65' 75'Fantoni(C), 91'Donà(C)
Voltrese-Sant'Olcese...............1-2 17'Da Ronch(S), 44'Boggiano(V), 58'Brema(S)

19°giornata - 4 febbraio 2018

Bragno-Pallare.....................1-0 68'De Luca
Campese-Cairese....................0-6 5'Di Martino, 20' 40'Saviozzi, 45'Alessi, 62' 70'Magnani
Campomorone S.Olcese-Praese........3-0 52'Curabba, 70'Stabile, 89'Craviotto
Ceriale-Ospedaletti................1-0 35'Setti
Legino-Alassio.....................2-2 20' 55'Romeo(L), 45'Grande(A), 67'Battaglia(A)
Loanesi-Voltrese...................3-1 3-1 16'Balestrino(V), 87'Di Lorenzo(L), 91'Agatiello(L), 94'Murabito(L)
Sant'Olcese-Borzoli................1-0 70'Brema
Taggia-Arenzano....................2-3 2'Damonte(A), 33' 50'Aurelio(A), 43'Tarantola(T), 59'Raguseo(T)

20°giornata - 11 febbraio 2018

Alassio-Ceriale....................1-3 5'Fantoni(C), 20'Faedo(C), 44'Crosini(C), 49'Lupo(A)
Arenzano-Campomorone S.Olcese......1-2 19'Damonte(A), 66'Stabile(C), 72'Galluccio(C)
Borzoli-Taggia.....................4-1 3' 33'Sciutto(B), 8' 54'Grassi(B), 39'Rosso(T)
Cairese-Loanesi....................3-1 27' 55'Saviozzi(C), 63'Murabito(L), 80'Alessi(C)
Ospedaletti-Campese................3-0 5'Negro, 71' 80'Espinal
Pallare-Sant'Olcese................0-2 15'Nocentini, 80'Galluzzo
Praese-Legino......................2-4 15' 80'Cesari(L), 20'Girgenti(L), 60' 87'Palagano(P), 78'Schirru(L)
Voltrese-Bragno....................0-3 20'Cervetto, 35'Monaco, 51'De Luca

21°giornata - 18 febbraio 2018

Bragno-Arenzano....................0-1 89'Nardo
Campomorone S.Olcese-Ospedaletti...1-0 48'Curabba
Ceriale-Campese....................0-0
Legino-Cairese.....................2-2 7' 55'Romeo(L), 22' 45'Alessi(C)
Loanesi-Pallare....................2-1 58'a Bubba(L), 63'Torrengo(P), 68'Rocca(L)
Sant'Olcese-Praese.................1-2 23'Ventura(P), 50'Da Ronch(S), 63'Zirafa(P)
Taggia-Alassio.....................3-2 8' 48'Rovella(T), 25' 52'Battaglia(A), 43'Rosso(T)
Voltrese-Borzoli'..................1-1 30'Balestrino(V), 94'Vitellaro(B)

23°giornata - 4 marzo 2018

Bragno-Alassio.....................0-0
Campomorone-Campese................3-0 35'Bevegni, 57'Stabile, 61'Fabris
Legino-Ceriale.....................1-1 42'Siccardi(L), 82'Haidich(C)
Loanesi-Borzoli....................5-1 26'Puddu(L), 31'Condorelli(L), 50' 69'Rocca(L), 57'Esibiti(B), 90'Murabito(L)
Pallare-Arenzano...................1-5 66'Pizzolato(P), 68' 71'Pastorino(A), 69'Paini(A), 80'Lanzalaico(A), 89'Larosa(A)
Sant'Olcese-Ospedaletti............1-0 94'Stradi
Taggia-Cairese.....................0-2 60'Saviozzi, 80'Alessi
Voltrese-Praese....................3-0 35'Siri, 50'Balestrino, 69'Angius

24°giornata - 11 marzo 2018

Alassio-Sant'Olcese................5-0 2' 39'Lupo, 38' 44'Gerardi, 58'Brignoli
Arenzano-Voltrese..................3-1 15'Dentici(A), 29' 58'Aurelio(A), 65'Ferrari(V)
Borzoli-Pallare....................3-0 A TAVOLINO
Cairese-Campomorone Sant'Olcese....1-0 75'Alessi
Campese-Legino.....................1-2 1'Garzoglio(L), 2'Romeo(L), 29'Criscuolo(C)
Ceriale-Loanesi....................1-1 7'Setti(C), 39'Murabito(L)
Ospedaletti-Taggia.................4-0 49'Calabrese, 53'Miceli, 62'Negro, 82'Biffi
Praese-Bragno......................0-1 41'Zizzini

25°giornata - 18 marzo 2018

Borzoli'-Praese....................2-2 11'Ventura(P), 27' 77'Orero(B), 45'De Moro(P)
Bragno-Cairese.....................0-0
Campomorone S.Olcese-Legino........0-1 57'Romeo
Loanesi-Arenzano...................1-1 8'Murabito(L), 88'Nardo(A)
Pallare-Alassio....................0-3 A TAVOLINO
Sant'Olcese-Campese................3-0 1'Stradi, 70' 73'Albanese
Taggia-Ceriale.....................0-2 73' 91'Faedo
Voltrese-Ospedaletti...............0-0

CLASSIFICA: Cairese 62; Arenzano 49; Campomorone S.Olcese e Alassio 47; Bragno 45; Sant'Olcese 42; Ospedaletti, Legino e Taggia 37; Loanesi 36; Voltrese 30; Ceriale 29; Borzoli 24; Campese 21; Praese 16; Pallare 11.

26°giornata - 8 aprile 2018

Alassio-Voltrese...................2-1 15'Gerardi(A), 39'Lupo(A), 60'Balestrino(V)
Arenzano-Borzoli...................2-1 55'Dentici(A), 74'Esibiti(B), 88'Damonte(A)
Cairese-Sant'Olcese................8-1 4' 84' 89'Alessi(C), 20' 44'Saviozzi(C), 51'Spozio(C), 56' 73'Magnani(C), 85'Albanese(S)
Campese-Taggia.....................4-1 25' 55'De Gregorio(C), 35'Rovella(T), 60'Ferrara(C), 63'Criscuolo(C)
Ceriale-Campomorone................1-1 17'Illiano(Ce), 30'Bruzzone(Ca)
Legino-Loanesi.....................0-0
Ospedaletti-Bragno.................2-1 1'Leka(B), 7'Gambacorta(O), 22'Espinal Marte(O)
Praese-Pallare.....................3-0 A TAVOLINO

27°giornata - 15 aprile 2018

Arenzano-Alassio...................0-2 47'Lupo, 86'Battaglia
Borzoli-Ospedaletti................4-3 13'Vitellaro(B), 14'Geraci(O), 15'Negro(O), 36'Sturaro(O), 50' 68'Mendez(B), 59'Sciutto(B)
Bragno-Ceriale.....................2-0 12'Leka, 22'Monaco
Loanesi-Praese.....................3-1 52'Stefanzi(P), 72' 82'Mbye(L), 92'Murabito(L)
Pallare-Cairese....................0-3 A TAVOLINO
Sant'Olcese-Legino.................1-1 44'Balbi(L), 77'Galluzzo(S)
Taggia-Campomorone Sant'Olcese.....1-2 43'Rovella(T), 70' 72'Curabba(C)
Voltrese-Campese...................1-1 15'Criscuolo(C), 44'Della Vecchia(V)

28°giornata - 21 aprile 2018

Alassio-Borzoli....................4-0 69'Brignoli, 79'Doffo, 85'Lupo, 90'Alfano
Cairese-Voltrese...................2-0 23'Alessi, 53'Prato
Campese-Bragno.....................1-1 57'Criscuolo(C), 85'Mombelloni(B)
Campomorone-Loanesi................3-1 16' 24'Curabba(S), 62'Bruzzone(S), 63'Gasco(L)
Ceriale-Sant'Olcese................0-1 57'Bruzzese
Legino-Taggia......................2-0 75'Bà, 79'Siccardi
Ospedaletti-Pallare................3-0 A TAVOLINO
Praese-Arenzano....................0-2 52'Nardo, 55'Dentici

29°giornata - 29 aprile 2018

Arenzano-Cairese...................3-3 5'Alessi(C), 35'Sandulli(A), 45'Dentici(A), 70' 82'Bresci(C), 88'Nardo(A)
Borzoli-Campese....................4-0 27'Esibiti, 84'Sciutto, 88' 90'Fiordalisio
Bragno-Campomorone Sant'Olcese.....2-0 59'Tora, 90'Vassallo
Loanesi-Alassio....................1-1 43'Saporito(A), 79'Valentino(L)
Pallare-Ceriale....................0-3 A TAVOLINO
Praese-Ospedaletti.................0-6 15' 30'Gambacorta, 34'Miceli, 72'Espinal, 80'Cadenazzi, 90'Lamberti
Sant'Olcese-Taggia.................4-2 10' 79'Nocentini(S), 25'Da Ronch(S), 60' 78'Rovella(T), 75'Zizzi(S)
Voltrese-Legino....................1-0 14'Boggiano

30°giornata - 6 maggio 2018

Alassio-Praese.....................5-1 5'Brignoli(A), 17'Battaglia(A), 30'Fazio(A), 55'Alfano(A), 63'Palagano(P), 65'Auteri(A)
Cairese-Borzoli....................1-0 47'Saviozzi
Campese-Pallare....................3-0 A TAVOLINO
Campomorone S.Olcese-S.Olcese......4-1 8' 52'Curabba(C), 24'Fabris(C), 30'Da Ronch(S), 33'Galluccio(C)
Ceriale-Voltrese...................0-0
Legino-Bragno......................2-1 17'Zizzini(B), 34' 70'Romeo(L)
Ospedaletti-Arenzano...............3-3 27'Lamberti(O), 42'Negro(O), 63' 85'Aurelio(A), 75'Pastorino(A), 77'Espinal Marte(O)
Taggia-Loanesi.....................1-3 33'Rocca(L), 68'Condorelli(L), 85'Di Lorenzo(L), 90'Baracco(T)


CLASSIFICA FINALE

CAIRESE............................75..30..23...6...1..75..24
ALASSIO FC.........................60..30..18...6...6..66..35
Campomorone Sant'Olcese............57..30..18...3...9..48..24
Arenzano...........................57..30..17...6...7..52..33
Bragno.............................52..30..15...7...8..55..29
Sant'Olcese Calcio.................49..30..16...1..13..49..66
Ospedaletti........................47..30..14...5..11..62..45
Legino.............................45..30..12...9...9..47..38
Loanesi............................44..30..12...8..10..47..48
Taggia.............................37..30..12...1..17..49..62
Voltrese...........................35..30..10...5..15..35..49
Ceriale............................34..30...8..10..12..26..29
Borzoli'...........................30..34...8...6..16..40..51
Campese............................29..30...7...8..15..39..68
Praese.............................16..30...5...1..24..30..72
Pallare............................11..30...3...2..25..21..68


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI A

26)Alessi..........(Cairese)
24)M.Battaglia.....(Alassio)
23)M.Romeo..........(Legino)
21)Saviozzi........(Cairese)
20)Rovella..........(Taggia)
15)Curabba.....(Campomorone)
13)De Gregorio.....(Campese)
12)Balestrino.....(Voltrese)
12)Torra............(Bragno)
12)Aurelio........(Arenzano)
11)Espinal.....(Ospedaletti)
11)Da Ronch.......(S.Olcese)
9)Damonte.........(Arenzano)
9)Sturaro......(Ospedaletti)
9)Gerardi..........(Alassio)
8)Sciutto..........(Borzoli)
8)Esibiti..........(Borzoli)
8)De Luca...........(Bragno)
8)Murabito.........(Loanesi)
8)Criscuolo........(Campese)




GIRONE B

1°giornata - 17 settembre 2017

Athletic Club-Golfo Paradiso.......0-4 19' 64'Zucca,
Casarza Ligure-Angelo Baiardo......0-2 74'Manzi, 87'Mossetti
Little Club-Colli Ortonovo.........3-1 62' 93'Falsini(L), 68'Corallo(L), 74'N.Cocurnia(C)
Magra Azzurri-Don Bosco Spezia.....1-0 9'Marchi
Real Fieschi-Cadimare..............0-2 20'Desogus, 75'Musetti
Real Fiumaretta-San Cipriano.......2-3 1' 43'Duman Granya(S), 14'Romiti(R), 20'Franceschini(R), 35'Stilo(S)
Rivasamba-Forza e Coraggio.........4-0 33'Foppiano, 45' 73' 85'Salano
Ronchese-Goliardicapolis...........1-1 12'Ingenno(R), 65'Filippone(G)

2°giornata - 24 settembre 2017

Angelo Baiardo-Real Fieschi........3-0 6' 66'Bianchino, 71'Angotti
Cadimare-Rivasamba.................1-4 8'Russo(C), 31'Owusu(R), 32'Marasca(R), 81'Pelosin(R), 83'Tuvo(R)
Colli Ortonovo-Ronchese............3-1 10'Capitani(C), 30'Garibotti(C), 40'Veroni(C), 60'Grassi(R)
Don Bosco Spezia-Athletic Club.....1-4 12'Grezzi(A), 24'Aprile(A), 37' 57'Ilardo(A), 58'Anselmo(D)
Forza e Coraggio-Real Fiumaretta...2-0 11'Cantoni, 54'Pesare
Goliardicapolis-Casarza Ligure.....0-0
Golfo Prca-Little Club.............2-2 15'r Zani(L), 36'Costa(G), 47'P.Gatto(L), 75'Musico(G)
San Cipriano-Magra Azzurri.........0-2 17'r Michi, 91'Leonini

3°giornata - 1 ottobre 2017

Athletic Club-Colli Ortonovo.......5-2 8′Aprile(A), 40' 47'r Verona(C), 50′ 72′ Ilardo(A), 52′Fassone(A), 74′Grezzi(A)
Casarza Ligure-Cadimare............0-1 80'Sebastiano Agrifogli
Little Club-Goliardicapolis........1-1 7'Scano(G), 52'P.Gatti(L)
Magra Azzurri-Golfo Paradiso Prca..0-1 18'Zucca
Real Fieschi-Forza e Coraggio......2-1 47'Pesare(F), 75'Ronconi(R), 80'Casassa(R)
Rivasamba-Real Fiumaretta..........5-1 2′ 93′Fontana(Ri), 22′r 40'Marasco(Ri), 61′Nicolini(Ri), 90′r Lombardini(Ri)
Ronchese-Angelo Baiardo............0-3 3' 54'Simonetta, 10'Provenzano
San Cipriano-Don Bosco Spezia......0-2 15' 24'Siani

4°giornata - 8 ottobre 2017

A.Baiardo–Athletic Club Liberi.....0–0
Cadimare–Little Club G.Mora........1–0 82′Conti
Colli Ortonovo–Don Bosco Spezia....2–2 37'Flagiello(D), 72'r Anselmo(D), 81′r Verona(O), 89′Gambino(O)
Forza e Coraggio–Ronchese..........0–0
Golfo Paradiso PCA–San Cipriano....5–1 18′Zucca(G), 47′ 82′Paterno(G), 50′Busi(G), 65′Paolessi(S), 68'Alagona(G)
GoliardicaPolis–Magra Azzurri......1–2 22′Marchi(M), 80′r Michi(M), 94'Bonadies(G)
Real Fiumaretta–Casarza Ligure.....1–2 6′r 62′Traversaro(C), 70'Lombardini(R)
Rivasamba–Real Fieschi.............2–1 8′Fontana(Ri), 18'Cesaretti(Re), 81'Tuvo(Ri)

5°giornata - 15 ottobre 2017

Atl. Club Liberi-Goliardicapolis...1-0 52'Grezzi
Casarza Ligure-Forza e Coraggio....1-3 68'Coldani(C), 70'Macera(F), 75' 81'Cantoni(F)
Don Bosco Spezia-Golfo Paradiso....2-1 23'Musico(G), 29'Ibba(D), 80'Anselmo(D)
Little Club Mora-Angelo Baiardo....0-3 40'Provenzano, 43'Rosati, 58'Bianchino
Magra Azzurri-Colli Ortonovo.......1-1 23'Sbarra(M), 44'Cucurnia(C)
Real Fieschi-Real Fiumaretta.......2-0 30'Casella, 34'Cesaretti
Ronchese-Cadimare..................1-1 56'Grassi(R), 79'Rossetti(C)
Sancipriano-Rivasamba..............0-1 56'Marasco

6°giornata - 22 ottobre 2017

Angelo Baiardo-Don Bosco Spezia....2-1 32'Rosati(A), 66'Mossetti(A), 89'Anselmo(D)
Cadimare-Magra Azzurri.............0-1 48'Marchi
Colli Ortonovo-San Cipriano........3-0 18' 34'Verona, 52'Rosati
Forza e Coraggio-Atl. Club Liberi..2-3 35' 64'Esposito(F), 39'Fassone(A), 40'Ilardo(A), 48'Cataldo(A)
Goliardicapolis-Golfo Paradiso.....1-2 30'Revello(Gf), 89'Paterno(Gf), 90'Raso(Gc)
Real Fieschi-Casarza Ligure........2-2
Real Fiumaretta-Little Club G.Mora.4-1 22'Ragonesi(R), 33' 48'Lombardini(R), 60'De Mattei(L), 64'Valletta(R)
Rivasamba-Ronchese.................1-0 10'Fontana

CLASSIFICA: Rivasamba 18; Angelo Baiardo 16; Athletic Club Liberi, Golfo Paradiso e Magra Azzurri 13; Cadimare 10; Colli Ortonovo 8; Forza e Coraggio e Real Fieschi 7; San Cipriano 6; Casarza e Little Club G. Mora 5; Don Bosco Spezia 4; Goliardicapolis, Real Fiumaretta e Ronchese 3.

7°giornata - 29 ottobre 2017

Atl. Club Liberi-Cadimare..........2-0 39'Cataldo, 90'Boasi
Casarza Ligure-Rivasamba...........1-1 13'Coldani(C), 49'Marasco(R)
Don Bosco Spezia-Goliardicapolis...0-0
Golfo Paradiso-Colli Ortonovo......1-2 78'Sanna(G), 89' 91'Verona(O)
Little Club Mora-Forza e Coraggio..2-2 48'Favilli(L), 57' 68'Cantoni(F), 88'Peso(L)
Magra Azzurri-Angelo Baiardo.......0-2 3'Rosati, 65'Provenzano
Ronchese-Real Fiumaretta...........1-1 20'Sabri(Ro), 63'Valletta(Re)
San Cipriano-Real Fieschi..........1-0 90'Friedman

8°giornata - 5 novembre 2017

Angelo Baiardo-Colli Ortonovo......4-0 34'Angotti, 70'Provenzano, 74' 83'Rosati
Cadimare-Golfo Paradiso............0-1 37'Musicò
Casarza Ligure-Ronchese............0-0
Forza e Coraggio-Don Bosco Spezia..2-0 18'Esposito, 75'Amorfini
Goliardicapolis-San Cipriano.......2-3 19'Di Meo(G), 30'Rajola(G), 36'Incerti(G), 44'Fili(S), 64'Zanforlin(S)
Real Fieschi-Little Club Mora......0-0
Real Fiumaretta-Magra Azzurri......2-1 23' 77'Lombardini(R), 65'Michi(M)
Rivasamba-Atl. Club Liberi.........1-4 33'Nicolini(R), 52' 83'Fassone(A), 65' 80'Grezzi(A)

9°giornata - 12 novembre 2017

Atl. Club Liberi-Real Fiumaretta...0-0
Colli Ortonovo-Goliardicapolis.....2-3 7'Rosati(C), 27'Sorlino(G), 39'Incerti(G), 50'Sarno(G), 52'Verona(C)
Don Bosco Spezia-Cadimare..........2-2 55'Musetti(C), 67'Anselmo(D), 80'Biasi(C), 82'Ferdani(D)
Golfo Paradiso-Angelo Baiardo......3-1 38' 44' 80'Paterno(G), 89'Angotti(A)
Little Club Mora-Rivasamba.........2-1 6' 88'Zani(L), 60'Nicolini(R)
Magra Azzurri-Forza e Coraggio.....2-1 55'Antonelli(M), 61'Michi(M), 85'Cantoni(F)
Ronchese-Real Fieschi..............1-2 21'Grassi(Ro), 37'Ronconi(Re), 60'Bacigalupo(Re)
San Cipriano-Casarza Ligure........1-1 19'Siani(S), 71'a Villa(C)

10°giornata - 19 novembre 2017

Angelo Baiardo-San Cipriano........2-1 44'Angotti(A), 62'Mossetti(A), 82'Duman Granja(S)
Cadimare-Goliardicapolis...........0-2 61'Sattin, 82'Incerti
Casarza Ligure-Athletic Club.......2-4 19'Aprile(A), 28'Grezzi(A), 42'Massaro(C), 47' 88'Fassone(A), 76'Guazzi(C)
Forza e Coraggio-Colli Ortonovo....1-5 12'Cantoni(F), 18' 60'Rosati(O), 65'Verona(O), 85' 92'Cucurnia(O)
Real Fieschi-Magra Azzurri.........1-1 6'Salku(M), 62'Mancini(R)
Real Fiumaretta-Golfo Paradiso.....2-0 50'Lombardini, 65'Valletta
Rivasamba-Don Bosco Spezia.........4-0 12'Foppiano, 20' 47' 68'Marasco
Ronchese-Little Club G.Mora........0-1 53'Corallo

11°giornata - 26 novembre 2017

Athletic Club Liberi-Real Fieschi..0-0
Colli Ortonovo-Cadimare............0-1
Don Bosco-Real Fiumaretta..........0-0
Golfo Paradiso-Forza e Coraggio....1-2
Goliardicapolis-A.Baiardo..........2-0
Little Club Mora-Casarza Ligure....2-1
Magra Azzurri-Rivasamba............1-0
San Cipriano-Ronchese..............2-1

12°giornata - 3 dicembre 2017


13°giornata - 10 dicembre 2017

A.Baiardo-Cadimare.................2-3
Athletic Club Liberi-Ronchese......1-0
Colli Ortonovo-Real Fiumaretta.....0-1
Don Bosco-Real Fieschi.............0-2
Golfo Paradiso-Rivasamba...........2-0
Goliardicapolis-Forza & Coraggio...2-3
Magra Azzurri-Casarza Ligure.......1-0
San Cipriano-Little Club G.Mora....0-4

14°giornata - 10 dicembre 2017

15°giornata - 23 dicembre 2017

17°giornata - 21 gennaio 2018

Athletic-Don Bosco.................2-0
Casarza-Goliardica.................1-0
Little Club-Golfo Paradiso.........0-1
Magra-San Cipriano.................2-2
Real Fieschi-A.Baiardo.............1-1
Real Fiumaretta-Forza e Coraggio...0-1
Rivasamba-Cadimare.................2-0
Ronchese-Colli Ortonovo............0-1

18°giornata - 28 gennaio 2018

19°giornata - 4 febbraio 2018

Athletic-A.Baiardo.................3-1
Casarza-Real Fiumaretta............1-1
Don Bosco-Colli Ortonovo...........1-1
Little Club-Cadimare...............2-2
Magra Azzurri-Goliardica...........2-0
Real Fieschi-Rivasamba.............1-0
Ronchese-Forza e Coraggio..........0-1
San Cipriano-Golfo Paradiso........0-1

20°giornata - 11 febbraio 2018

A.Baiardo-Little Club..............2-1 45'Bianchino(A), 55'Provenzano(A), 65'Sanni(L)
Cadimare-Ronchese..................1-0 21'Dell'Ovo
Colli Ortonovo-Magra Azzurri.......2-1 1'Salku(M), 38'Verona(O), 88'Uras(O)
Forza e Coraggio-Casarza...........0-1 47'Traversaro
Goliardicapolis-Athletic C.Liberi..0-1 68'Aprile
Golfo Paradiso-Don Bosco...........2-2 20' 75'Pannone(D), 25'Costa(G), 81'Paterno(G)
Real Fiumaretta-Real Fieschi.......2-0 45'Romiti, 88'Lombardini
Rivasamba-San Cipriano.............1-0 22'Arnulfo

21°giornata - 18 febbraio 2018

Athletic-Forza e Coraggio..........1-1 63'Di Pietro(A), 88'Cantoni(F)
Casarza-Real Fieschi...............1-3 13'Casella(R), 20'Traversaro(C), 45' 53'Gandolfo(R)
Don Bosco-A.Baiardo................0-2 9'Poggi, 82'Milici
Golfo Paradiso-Goliardica..........2-1 70'Paterno(Gf), 75'Incerti(Gc), 79'Brunelli(Gf),
Little Club-Real Fiumaretta........2-2 6' 24'Zani(L), 9' 77'Lombardini(R)
Magra Azzurri-Cadimare.............0-1 49'Dell'Ovo
Ronchese-Rivasamba.................0-4 21'Vottero, 21'Garrasi, 51'Fontana, 86'Pezzi
San Cipriano-Colli Ortonovo........2-4 21'Siani(S), 26' 37'Cucurnia(C), 60'Raiola(S), 73'Lorenzini(C), 77'Verona(C)

24°giornata - 18 marzo 2018

Angelo Baiardo-Golfo Paradiso......1-0 88'Milici
Cadimare-Don Bosco Spezia..........2-0 35'Dell'Ovo, 90'Rossetti
Casarza Ligure-San Cipriano........3-2 10' 52'Traversaro(C), 25'a Lanati(S), 27'Siani(S), 75'Pimentel(C)
Forza e Coraggio-Magra Azzurri.....0-0
Goliartdicapolis-Ortonovo..........0-0
Real Fieschi-Ronchese..............3-2 12'Pecaj(Re), 23'Moscamora(Ro), 35' 87'Casella(Re), 68'Grandoni(Ro)
Real Fiumaretta-Atl. Club Liberi...1-0 26'Lombardini
Rivasamba-Little Club Mora.........0-0

25°giornata - 25 marzo 2018

Atl. Club Liberi-Casarza Ligure....0-1 90'Barbieri
Colli Ortonovo-Forza e Coraggio....0-1 27'Pesare
Don Bosco Spezia-Rivasamba.........2-4 7'Fontana(R), 22'Bertocchi(D), 33'Owusu(R), 71' 77'Garrasi(R), 86'Valletta(D)
Golfo Paradiso-Real Fiumaretta.....1-1 25'Massaro(G), 52'Valletta(R)
Goliardicapolis-Cadimare...........2-0 46'Incerti, 47'Sorlino
Little Club Mora-Ronchese..........5-2 24'Moscamora(R), 56'Ratto(R), 64' 72'Akkari(L), 67' 79' 94'Gatto(L)
Magra Azzurri-Real Fieschi.........3-0 20'Salku, 50'Leonini, 90'Salamina
San Cipriano-Angelo Baiardo........1-4 5'Provenzano(A), 35'Rosati(A), 41'Mossetti(A), 53'Turrini(S), 56'Bianchino(A)

27°giornata - 15 aprile 2018

A.Baiardo-Forza e Coraggio........1-0
Athletic Club-Little Club.........2-1
Colli Ortonovo-Rivasamba..........0-1
Don Bosco-Casarza.................3-2
Golfo Paradiso-Real Fieschi.......3-2
Goliardica-Real Fiumaretta........2-1
Magra Azzurri-Ronchese............2-0
San Cipriano-Cadimare.............2-2

29°giornata - 29 aprile 2018

A.Baiardo-Rivasamba...............3-1
Cadimare-Real Fiumaretta..........3-3
Colli Ortonovo-Casarza............1-2
Don Bosco-Little Club.............5-2
Golfo Paradiso-Ronchese...........4-0
Goliardica-Real Fieschi...........2-2
Magra-Athletic Club...............1-2
San Cipriano-Forza e Coraggio.....1-1




CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

20)Lombardini.....(R.Fiumaretta)
18)Verona...........(C.Ortonovo)
15)Paterno..........(G.Paradiso)
14)Akkari............(Little C.)
14)Provenzano..........(Baiardo)
13)Casella...........(R.Fieschi)
13)Gatto.............(Little C.)
11)Cantoni......(Forza Coraggio)
11)L.Rosati............(Baiardo)
10)Pesare.......(Forza Coraggio)
10)Gandolfo..........(R.Fieschi)
9)Fassone.............(A.Liberi)
9)Grezzi..............(A.Liberi)
9)Ilardo..............(A.Liberi)
9)Incerti...........(Goliardica)
8)Marasco............(Rivasamba)
8)Traversaro........(Casarza L.)
8)S.Rosati..........(C.Ortonovo)




I tabellini sono ripresi dal sito "Dilettantissimo".








[Edited by januar74 6/8/2018 2:00 AM]