10 8/22/2016 3:45 PM
BARBARA (A), PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO (B), ATLETICO ALMA (A, playoff).



GIRONE A

1°giornata - 18 settembre 2016

Audax Piobbico-Belvederese..........1-0 20'Ottaviani
Gabicce Gradara-Vigor Castelfidardo.0-0
I.Lorenzini Barbara-Villa Musone....3-2 18' 54'Api(I), 24'Carboni(I), 45'Mascambruni(V), 52'r De Martino(V)
Laurentina-Senigallia FC............1-1 9'Cusimano(S), 66'Caprini(L)
Olimpia Marzocca-Vigor Senigallia...2-2 13'Curzi(V), 35'Pesaresi(O), 40'Falcinelli(V), 90'Bucefalo(O)
Moie Vallesina-Osimana..............2-2 25' 27'Capecci(M), 44'Ferri(O), 82'Bediako(O)
Passatempese-Atletico Alma..........1-1 20'a Mandolini(A), 50'Petitti(P)
Valfoglia-Nuova Real Metauro........2-1 48'Rossi(V), 51'Calvaresi(V), 82'Sbrega(R)

2°giornata - 25 settembre 2016

Atletico Alma-Olimpia Marzocca......1-2 60'Rolon(A), 65'Morganti(O), 83'r Pesaresi(O)
Belvederese-Valfoglia...............1-0 25'Pistelli
Osimana-Barbara/Ilaria Lorenzini....3-1 18'Bediako(O), 54'Gabanelli(O), 81'Giuliani(O), 82'Renani(I)
Nuova Real Metauro-Passatempese.....3-1 30'r Rondina(R), 80'Giuliani(R), 82'Boiani(R), 93'Strappini(P)
Senigallia FC-Moie Vallesina........0-2 26'Biagioli, 85'Mosca
Vigor Castelfidardo-Audax Piobbico..1-0 75'Ortolani
Vigor Senigallia-Laurentina.........2-1 29'Cercaci(V), 51'Caprini(L), 70'Naccianti(V)
Villa Musone-Gabicce Gradara........0-2 18'Costa, 80'Sabattini

3°giornata - 2 ottobre 2016

Audax Piobbico-Atletico Alma........1-3 2'r 57' 92'Rolon(At), 6'M.Capi(Au)
Barbara/I.Lorenzini-Belvederese.....1-1 6'Bresciani(B), 63'Carletti(I)
Gabicce Gradara-Nuova Real Metauro..2-1 15'Sabattini(G), 45'Bracci(R), 76'Arduini(G)
Laurentina-Villa Musone.............1-2 29' 36'Leonardi(V), 65'Caprini(L)
Moie Vallesina-Vigor Castelfidardo..1-0 28'Capecci
Passatempese-Vigor Senigallia.......1-2 20'Falcinelli(V), 50'Iannacci(P), 58'Pallavicini(V)
Senigallia FC-Osimana...............1-0 16'Coppa
Valfoglia-Olimpia Marzocca..........1-5 15'Bucefalo(O), 40' 50'Pesaresi(O), 55'Roselli(V), 83' 89'A.Sabbatini(O)

4°giornata - 9 ottobre 2016

Atletico Alma-Valfoglia.............2-0 58'Passeri, 88'Bufalo
Belvedere-Gabicce Gradara...........1-2 13'Alessandro Rossi(G), 79'Martinelli(B), 83'Tebaldi(G)
Nuova Real Metauro-Audax Piobbico...2-1 48'Bracci(R), 53'Valente(A), 88'r Sorgente(R)
Olimpia Marzocca-Passatempese.......0-1 5'Ghergo
Osimana-Laurentina..................0-3 41' 51'r Cossa, 73'Caprini
Vigor Castelfidardo-I.L.Barbara.....0-1 25'Renani
Vigor Senigallia-F.C.Senigallia.....1-1 18'Pianelli(V), 28'Coppa(F)
Villa Musone-Moie Vallesina.........1-0 28'De Martino

5°giornata - 16 ottobre 2016

Audax Piobbico-Passatempese.........4-3 5' 44'A.Capi(A), 38'Ottaviani(A), 41'Iannacci(P), 42'Valenti(A), 74'Pini Nicoletti(P), 80'Strappini(P)
Gabicce Gradara-Olimpia Marzocca....0-1 26'Bucefalo
Barbara/I.Lorenzini-Atletico Alma...2-1 56'Bernacchia(A), 66'Carboni(I), 75'Api(I)
Laurentina-Belvedere................6-4 18'Serafini(L), 29' 64'Magini(L), 31' 76'Stamate(B), 35' 86'r Cossa(L), 39'Bassani(B), 79'Caprini(L), 89'Bresciani(B)
Moie Vallesina-Nuova Real Metauro...4-1 20'Biagioli(M), 44'Bracci(R), 67'Tiranti(M), 73'Wu(M)
Osimana-Villa Musone................1-1 74'Tonuzi(V), 81'r Giuliani(O)
FC Senigallia-Vigor Castelfidardo...0-0
Valfoglia-Vigor Senigallia..........1-0 54'Morelli

7°giornata - 23 ottobre 2016

Atletico Alma-Gabicce Gradara.......0-0
Belvederese-Moie Vallesina..........0-1 18'Capecci
N.Real Metauro-Barbara I.Lorenzini..1-2 53'Alessandrini(B), 61'Api(B), 83'r Sorgente(N)
Olimpia Marzocca-Audax Piobbico.....2-0 2'r Pesaresi, 55'Gregorini
Passatempese-Valfoglia..............2-0 26' 69'Nemo
Vigor Castelfidardo-Laurentina......0-1 43'Cossa
Vigor Senigallia-Osimana............0-0
Villa Musone-FC Senigallia..........0-1 86'Coppa

8°giornata - 30 ottobre 2016

Audax Piobbico-Vigor Senigallia.....0-1 81'Piangerelli
Barbara I.Lorenzini-Passatempese....1-1 48'r Api(B), 58'Strappini(P)
Gabicce Gradara-Valfoglia...........3-1 30'r Muratori(F), 51' 69'Alessandro Rossi(G), 54'Roselli(V)
FC Senigallia-Nuova Real Metauro....3-1 10'Coppa(F), 21'Sorgente(N), 51'Sebastianelli(F), 83'Rossetti(F)
Laurentina-Atletico Alma............1-2 18'Caprini(L), 57' 65'Bufalo(A)
Moie Vallesina-Olimpia Marzocca.....0-1 5'A.Sabbatini
Osimana-Belvederese.................1-0 78'Pericolo
Villa Musone-Vigor Castelfidardo....1-1

9°giornata - 6 novembre 2016

Atletico Alma-Moie Vallesina........3-3 43'Capecci(M), 38'r Spinelli(M), 52'Donnini(A), 64'Palazzi(A), 77'Biagioli(M), 89'Damiani(A)
Belvederese-FC Senigallia...........2-0 66' 90'Bresciani
Nuova Real Metauro-Laurentina.......0-1 44'Tavoletti
O.Marzocca-Barbara I.Lorenzini......3-3 10'Brunori(B), 55'Gregorini(O), 63'Api(B), 68'Bramucci(O), 78'Pesaresi(O), 90'r M.Carboni(B)
Passatempese-Gabicce Gradara........2-0 60'Mezzanotte, 65'Iannaci
Valfoglia-Audax Piobbico............7-1 3'r Silvestri(A), 9'Longhi(V), 15' 26'Bastianoni(V), 36' 43'r Calvaresi(V), 64' 86'Roselli(V).
Vigor Castelfidardo-Osimana.........0-0
Vigor Senigallia-Villa Musone.......3-1 6' 36'Paolini(Vg), 65'Tenace(Vl), 74'Pallavicini(V)

9°giornata - 13 novembre 2016

Barbara I.Lorenzini-Audax Piobbico..1-0 81'De Angelis
Gabicce Gradara-Vigor Senigallia....2-3 28' 48' 92'Falcinelli(V), 57'Alessandro Rossi(G), 86'Ferrani(G)
Laurentina-Passatempese.............1-1 54'Magini(L), 80'Iannaci(P)
Moie Vallesina-Valfoglia............3-2 70'r 86'Mastri(M), 71'Bastianoni(V), 86'Calvaresi(V), 89'Capecci(M)
Osimana-Atletico Alma...............0-3 5'Passeri, 57'Bufalo, 80'Rolon
F.C.Senigallia-Olimpia Marzocca.....2-1 15'Pesaresi(O), 70'Rosi(F), 94'Marini(F)
Vigor Castelfidardo-Belvederese.....3-0 17' 32'Pennacchioni, 79'r Piccini
Villa Musone-Nuova Real Metauro.....6-1 20' 43' 50'Borgognoni(V), 38'Leonardi(V), 53' 76'Tonuzi(V), 85'r Rondina(N)

10°giornata - 20 novembre 2016

Atletico Alma-FC Senigallia.........2-1 48'Donnini(A), 55'r Chicco(F), 70'Marongiu(A)
Audax Piobbico-Gabicce Gradara......1-1 27'Ottaviani(A), 53'Muratori(G).
Belvederese-Villa Musone............0-2 54' 78'Agostinelli
Nuova Real Metauro-Osimana..........3-2 8' 70'Rondina(N), 25'Pericolo(O), 45'Bracci(N), 65'Persiani(O)
Olimpia Marzocca-Laurentina.........3-1 23' 85'Pesaresi(O), 40'Caprini(L), 49'Asoli(O)
Passatempese-Moie Vallesina.........0-0
Valfoglia-Barbara I.Lorenzini.......1-1 75'Api(B), 81'Calvaresi(V)
Vigor Senigallia-V.Castelfidardo....1-2 22'Pennacchioni(Vc), 77'a Dignani(Vc), 78'Piccini(Vs)

11°giornata - 27 novembre 2016

Barbara I.L.-Vigor Senigallia.......1-0 54'Carletti
Belvederese-Nuova Real Metauro......0-0
FC Senigallia-Valfoglia.............2-0 61'Coppa, 64'Sebastianelli
Laurentina-Audax Piobbico...........1-0 74'r Cossa
Moie Vallesina-Gabicce Gradara......2-0 46'Birarelli, 88'Nacciarritti
Osimana-Passatempese................2-2 25'Capotondio(P), 34'Baro(O), 37'Pericolo(O), 85'Censori(P)
Vigor Castelfidardo-Atletico Alma...0-2 17' 50'Rolon
Villa Musone-Olimpia Marzocca.......0-1 74'Morganti

12°giornata - 4 dicembre 2016

Atletico Alma-Villa Musone..........4-2 27'Rolon(A), 46'Palazzi(A), 47'Agostinelli(V), 51'Damiani(A), 88'Bufalo(A), 91'Gigli(V)
Audax Piobbico-Moie Vallesina.......0-2 50'r 60'Mastri
Gabicce Gradara-Barbara/I.Lorenzini.0-1 29'M.Carboni
Olimpia Marzocca-Osimana............6-0 3' 28' 46'r Pesaresi, 45' 55'Bernucci, 83'Sabbatini
Passatempese-FC Senigallia..........3-1 15' 18'r Ghergo(P), 47'Nemo(P), 91'Chicco(F)
Real Metauro-Vigor Castelfidardo....0-1 52'Carini
Valfoglia-Laurentina................3-0 22'Roselli, 74' 88'Calvaresi
Vigor Senigallia-Belvederese........2-1 25' 55'Falcinelli(V), 61'Belardinelli(B)

13°giornata - 11 dicembre 2016

Belvedere-Atletico Alma.............0-2 20' 95'Rolon
Laurentina-Gabicce Gradara..........1-0 62'Fontana
Moie Vallesina-Barbara/I.Lorenzini..0-1 54'Alessandrini
Nuova Real Metauro-Vigor Senigallia.2-0 35'Bracci, 75'Traiani
Osimana-Valfoglia...................2-1 7'Ferri(O), 50'a Castorina(V), 60'Castorina(O)
FC Senigallia-Audax Piobbico........3-0 5'D'Errico, 82' 92'Coppa
Vig. Castelfidardo-Olimpia Marzocca.2-1 7'Daidone(V), 15'Piccini(V), 48'Bucefalo(O)
Villa Musone-Passatempese...........0-0

14°giornata - 18 dicembre 2016

Atletico Alma-Vigor Senigallia......1-1 30'Piangerelli(V), 77'Palazzi(A)
Barbara/I.Lorenzini-FC Senigallia...1-1 12'Api(B), 35'a Alessandrini(F)
Audax Piobbico-Villa Musone.........1-1 52'Scardacchi(A), 58'r Lombardi(V)
Gabicce Gradara-Osimana.............1-2 10'r Cesaroni(G), 12'r Pericolo(O), 46'Ciaramitaro(O)
Moie Vallesina-Laurentina...........1-0 90'Naccianti
Olimpia Marzocca-Nuova Real Metauro.0-1 87'Enrico Giuliani
Passatempese-Belvederese............0-2 81' 93'Onourah
Valfoglia-Vigor Senigallia..........2-1 15' 75'Roselli(Va), 52'Piccini(Vi)

15°giornata - 8 gennaio 2017

Belvederese-Olimpia Marzocca........0-0
Laurentina-Barbara/I.Lorenzini......0-2 50'Faris, 92'Fabrizi
Nuova Real Metauro-Atletico Alma....2-1 20'Bracci(N), 40'Traiani(N), 93'Palazzi(A)
Osimana-Audax Piobbico..............3-0 20'Gallina, 88'r Petitti, 90'Gabanelli
FC Senigallia-Gabicce Gradara.......0-2 53' 90'Ferrani
Vigor Castelfidardo-Passatempese....0-2 43'r Ghergo, 75'Nemo
Vigor Senigallia-Moie Vallesina.....2-1 27'Pianelli(V), 60'Moschini(V), 75'Capecci(M)
Villa Musone-Valfoglia..............1-1 11'a Nicolò Rossi(Vi), 81'Bozzetto(Va)

16°giornata - 15 gennaio 2017

Atletico Alma-Passatempese..........1-0 85'Fontana
Belvedere-Audax Piobbico............0-1 50'Artur Capi
F.C. Senigallia-Laurentina..........4-1 26'Cossa(L), 33' 52'r 72'Chicco(F), 44'Candelaresi(F)
Nuova Real Metauro-Valfoglia........0-0
Osimana-Moie Vallesina..............1-0 62'Pericolo
Vigor Castelfidardo-Gabicce Gradara.0-0
Vigor Senigallia-Olimpia Marzocca...1-3 2'Moschini(V), 5'Pesaresi(O), 20'Montanari(O), 54'Gregorini(O)
Villa Musone-Barbara/I.Lorenzini....0-2 64'Alessandrini, 85'Carboni

17°giornata - 29 gennaio 2017

Audax Piobbico-Vigor Castelfidardo..3-2 3'Pistola(A), 8'Daidone(V), 10'r Valenti(A), 18'Ottaviani(A), 58'Pennacchioni(V)
Barbara/I.Lorenzini-Osimana.........2-1 15'Toderi(B), 47'Pericolo(N), 67'Marco Carboni(B)
Gabicce Gradara-Villa Musone........0-3 26'Colletta, 85'Gigli, 88'a Ceramicola
Laurentina-Vigor Senigallia.........0-0
Moie Vallesina-F.C. Senigallia......0-0
Olimpia Marzocca-Atletico Alma......1-1 25'Palazzi(A), 68'Pesaresi(O)
Passatempese-Nuova Real Metauro.....3-2 4'Maraschio(P), 20'Ghergo(P), 67'Simone Bracci(N), 85'Nemo(P), 92'Nicola Parmegiani(N)
Valfoglia-Belvederese...............3-1 5' 9'Zazzeroni(O), 15'Caporaletti(V), 48'r Calvaresi(V)

18°giornata - 5 febbraio 2017

Atletico Alma-Audax Piobbico........2-0 65'Bernacchia, 88'Rolon
Belvedere-Barbara/I.Lorenzini.......1-3 4'r Onuorah(Be), 7' 83'r Api(Ba), 43'Brunori(Ba)
Nuova Real Metauro-Gabicce Gradara..2-1 30'Arduini(G), 37'Bracci(N), 70'Traiani(N)
Olimpia Marzocca-Valfoglia..........2-2 24'Zazzeroni(V), 58' 72'r Pesaresi(O), 88'Nicolò Rossi(V)
Osimana-F.C. Senigallia.............0-2 8'r Terrè, 61'r Chicco
Vigor Castelfidardo-Moie Vallesina..2-2 6'Capecci(M), 37'r Mastri(M), 48'Magi(V), 93'r Bartomeoli(V)
Vigor Senigallia-Passatempese.......3-0 71'a Mandolini, 85'Moschini, 91'Falcinelli
Villa Musone-Laurentina.............2-0 11'Leonardi, 68'Tonuzi

19°giornata - 12 febbraio 2017

Audax Piobbico-Nuova Real Metauro...1-1 55'Di Sirena(A), 90'Rondina(N)
Barbara/I.Lorenzini-V.Castelfidardo.5-0 23' 61'Api, 27' 41'Marco Carboni, 83'Rossini
F.C. Senigallia-Vigor Senigallia....1-1 67'Pallavicini(V), 94'Chicco(F)
Gabicce Gradara-Belvedere...........1-1 33'Pistelli(B), 92'Alessandro Rossi(G)
Laurentina-Osimana..................1-2 36'Petitti(O), 40'r Cesaroni(L), 81'Campana(O)
Moie Vallesina-Villa Musone.........1-0 12'Capecci
Passatempese-Plimpia Marzocca.......2-0 70'Iannaci, 85'Stortoni
Valfoglia-Atletico Alma.............0-2 31'Donini, 85'a Polidori

20°giornata - 19 febbraio 2017

Atletico Alma-Barbara/I.Lorenzini...0-1 77'Carletti
Belvedere-Laurentina................2-2 10'Serafini(L), 43'Bassotti(B), 45'Manganelli(B), 70'Magini(L)
Nuova Real Metauro-Moie Vallesina...2-0 74'Rondina, 83'Bracci
Olimpia Marzocca-Gabicce Gradara....1-1 74'Pesaresi(O), 90'Muratori(G)
Passatempese-Audax Piobbico.........3-2 2'Valenti(A), 23' 57' 66'Ghergo(P), 47'Artur Capi(A)
Vigor Castelfidardo-F.C. Senigallia.2-2 24' 86'Giuliani(V), 66'D'Errico(F), 81'Chicco(F)
Vigor Senigallia-Valfoglia..........0-2 28'r Calvaresi, 41'Roselli
Villa Musone-Osimana................3-2 22' 56'Reucci(V), 55'Colletta(V), 84'Leonardi(O), 88'Persiani(O)

21°giornata - 27 febbraio 2017

Audax Piobbico-Olimpia Marzocca.....1-1 30'Pesaresi(O), 91'Silvestri(A)
Barbara/I.Lorenzini-N.Real Metauro..5-1 11'Faris(B), 13'r Marco Carboni(B), 33'Carletti(B), 49'Pagnoni(N), 56'Rossini(B), 74'Api(B)
FC Senigallia-Villa Musone..........2-2 9'Reucci(V), 19'Colletta(V), 23'Terrè(F), 36'Rossetti(F)
Gabicce Gradara-Atletico Alma.......0-3 44'Rolon, 71'Zandri, 94'Damiani
Laurentina-Vigor Castelfidardo......2-2 52'a Nataloni(V), 55'Magini(L), 57'Ortolani(V), 70'Caprini(L)
Moie Vallesina-Belvedere............3-1 6'r Mastri(M), 30'Capecci(M), 54'Biagioli(M), 55'Bresciani(B)
Osimana-Vigor Senigallia............1-0 3'Ciaramitaro
Valfoglia-Passatempese..............1-2 59' 74'r Staffolani(P), 85'Serafin(V)

22°giornata - 5 marzo 2017

Atletico Alma-Laurentina............2-0 85'Rolon, 92'Marongiu
Belvedere-Osimana...................0-2 5'Persiani, 50'Pericolo
Nuova Real Metauro-FC Senigallia....1-0 8'r Rondina
Olimpia Marzocca-Moie Vallesina.....0-0
Passatempese-Barbara/I.Lorenzini....1-1 43'r Marco Carboni(B), 91'Ghergo(P)
Valfoglia-Gabicce Gradara...........1-2 15'Calvaresi(V), 24'Alessandro Rossi(G), 65'Marchetti(G)
Vigor Castelfidardo-Villa Musone....2-2 6'Giuliani(Vg), 15'r Pennacchioni(Vg), 42'Perna(Vl), 77'Agostinelli(Vl)
Vigor Senigallia-Audax Piobbico.....2-2 17'Ottaviani(A), 29'Falcinelli(V), 48'Moschini(V), 61'Pupita(A)

23°giornata - 12 marzo 2017

Audax Piobbico-Valfoglia............0-0
Barbara/Lorenzini-Olimpia Marzocca..4-0 12'Api, 43'Faris, 88'Nicolò Carboni, 90'Rossini
F.C. Senigallia-Belvedere...........6-0 22' 46' 50' 57'Chicco, 46'Coppa, 55' 78'D'Errico
Gabicce Gradara-Passatempese........1-0 23'Alessandro Rossi
Laurentina-Nuova Real Metauro.......2-0 37'Magini, 90'Caprini
Moie Vallesina-Atletico Alma........0-1 44'Gabbianelli
Osimana-Vigor Castelfidardo.........0-0
Villa Musone-Vigor Senigallia.......5-3 10'Moschini(Vg), 17' 37'Falcinelli(Vg), 30'r 38'Reucci(Vl), 31' 47'Perna(Vl), 34'r Lombardi(Vl)

24°giornata - 19 marzo 2017

Atletico Alma-Osimana...............3-0 20'Passeri, 57'Rolon, 83'Bernacchia
Audax Piobbico-Barbara/I.Lorenzini..1-1 20'Ottaviani(A), 24'Luca De Angelis(B)
Belvedere-Vigor Castelfidardo.......0-2 33'Bartolomeoli, 81'Cervellini
Nuova Real Metauro-Villa Musone.....1-4 32'r Reucci(V), 39'Fiori(N), 48' 55'Colletta(V), 79'Tonuzi(V)
Olimpia Marzocca-F.C. Senigallia....2-0 16'Montanari, 52'Asoli
Passatempese-Laurentina.............2-0 13'Iannaci, 24'Mandolini
Valfoglia-Moie Vallesina............2-1 66'a Spinelli(V), 75'a Gambelli(M), 81'Mbaye(V)
Vigor Senigallia-Gabicce Gradara....3-0 20' 76'Falcinelli, 63'Moschini

25°giornata - 26 marzo 2017

Barbara/I.Lorenzini-Valfoglia.......3-1 30'Luca De Angelis(B), 36' 68'Roselli(V), 43'Rossini(B), 67'Fabrini(B)
F.C. Senigallia-Atletico Alma.......0-2 23'Rolon, 58'r Vaierani
Gabicce Gradara-Audax Piobbico......4-0 11' 19' 74'r Alessandro Rossi, 68'Arduini
Laurentina-Olimpia Marzocca.........1-1 23'Bucefalo(O), 73'Caprini(L)
Moie Vallesina-Passatempese.........1-0 11'Mastri
Osimana-Nuova Real Metauro..........1-4 11' 53'Traiani(N), 24'Persiani(O), 30' 35'Bracci(N)
Vig. Castelfidardo-Vigor Senigallia.1-3 1'Piccini(C), 42'Moschini(S), 55'Nacciarriti(S), 76'Falcinelli(S)
Villa Musone-Belvedere..............4-1 1'Bassotti(B), 46' 68'Tonuzzi(V), 53'Leonardi(V), 57'Mascambruni(V)

26°giornata - 2 aprile 2017

Atletico Alma-Vigor Castelfidardo...1-1 26'Passeri(A), 37'Pennacchioni(V)
Audax Piobbico-Laurentina...........2-3 2'Ottaviani(A), 16'De Sirena(A), 65'Caprini(L), 69' 92'Cossa(L)
Gabicce Gradara-Moie Vallesina......3-0 34' 60'Alessandro Rossi, 92'Simoncelli
Nuova Real Metauro-Belvedere........3-2 30'Giuliani(N), 46'Boiani(N), 47'Remedi(B), 60'Fiori(N), 70'Onuorah(B)
Olimpia Marzocca-Villa Musone.......2-1 58'Montanari(O), 61'Pesaresi(O), 87'Leonardi(V)
Passatempese-Osimana................0-1 56'Campana
Valfoglia-F.C. Senigallia...........2-0 45' 60'Zazzeroni
Vigor Senigallia-Barbara/Lorenzini..4-2 10'Api(B), 37' 52' 58'Falcinelli(V), 47'Orsini(B), 92'Paolini(V)

27°giornata - 9 / 15 / 18 aprile 2017

Barbara/Lorenzini-Gabicce Gradara...0-0
Belvederese-Vigor Senigallia........0-2 20'Pallavicini, 58'Curzi
FC Senigallia-Passatempese..........0-1 67'Iannaci
Laurentina-Valfoglia................0-1 17'Roselli
Moie Vallesina-Audax Piobbico.......1-0 48'Wu
Osimana-Olimpia Marzocca............0-0
Vigor Castelfidardo-N.Real Metauro..4-1 4'r Vergani(V), 39'Piccini(V), 75'Cerusico(V), 89'Rondina(N), 91'Giuliani(V)
Villa Musone-Atletico Alma..........1-1 35'Reucci(V), 94'Donini(A)

28°giornata - 23 aprile 2017

Atletico Alma-Belvedere.............3-1 25'Rolon(A), 40'Bresciani(B), 40'Bresciani(B), 42'Damiani(A), 50'Donini(A)
Audax Piobbico-F.C. Senigallia......2-1 50'Valenti(A), 60'Ingegni(A), 93'r D'Errico(F)
Barbara/I.Lorenzini-Moie Vallesina..3-1 41' 81'r Marco Carboni(B), 56'Capecci(M), 65'Api(B)
Gabicce Gradara-Laurentina..........2-1 15'Magini(L), 22' 40'Alessandro Rossi(G)
Olimpia Marzocca-Vig. Castelfidardo.2-1 8'Polzonetti(V), 48'Gregorini(O), 65'Pesaresi(O)
Passatempese-Villa Musone...........2-2 18'Leonardi(V), 34' 68'Maraschio(P), 53'r Reucci(V)
Valfoglia-Osimana...................0-0
Vigor Senigallia-Nuova Real Metauro.1-0 92'Paolini

29°giornata - 30 aprile 2017

Belvedere-Passatempese..............2-2 29'Belardinelli(B), 52'Bresciani(B), 63'Stortoni(P), 82'r Ghergo(P)
F.C. Senigallia-Barbara/I.Lorenzini.2-1 24' 94'Chicco(F), 40'Faris(B)
Laurentina-Moie Vallesina...........3-2 28'Federici(M), 34'Caprini(L), 35'Nacciarriti(M), 80'Magini(L), 90'Massaro(L)
Nuova Real Metauro-Olimpia Marzocca.0-0
Osimana-Gabicce Gradara.............2-2 5'Elia Fabbri(G), 20'Pericolo(O), 40'Alessandro Rossi(G), 48'Bresciani(O)
Vigor Castelfidardo-Valfoglia.......0-0
Vigor Senigallia-Atletico Alma......1-0 39'Pianelli
Villa Musone-Audax Piobbico.........1-1 46'Borgognoni(V), 73'Artur Capi(A)

Classifica
ILARIA LORENZINI BARBARA 62; Atletico Alma 58; Vigor Senigallia 49; Olimpia Marzocca 47; Moie Vallesina 42; Passatempese e Villa Musone 39; Osimana 38; Gabicce Gradara 37; Valfoglia e Nuova Real Metauro 36; FC Senigallia 35; Vigor Castelfidardo 32; Laurentina 30; Audax Piobbico 23; Belvedere 15.



GIRONE B

1°giornata - 18 settembre 2016

Aurora Treia-Futura 96...............1-1 50'Bartolini(F), 76'Alex Di Francesco(A)
Chiesanuova-Atletico Azzurra Colli...3-1 8'Coppari(C), 41'Santoni(C), 65'Aquino(C), 81'Oprea(A)
Corridonia-Porto Sant'Elpidio........0-3 37'Cuccù, 55'Marozzi, 92'Cingolani
Lorese-Atletico Piceno...............1-1 81'Latini(L), 88'M.Calvaresi(A)
Monturano Campiglione-N.Sangiorgese..1-3 6'Mauro(S), 49'Iuvalè(S), 73'Giuliani(S), 78'Viti(M)
Portorecanati-Montecosaro............1-1 55'Pandolfi(P), 66'Bartolini(M)
Potenza Picena-Ciabbino..............0-1 35'Mariani
Trodica-Montefano....................1-0 28'Marilungo

2°giornata - 25 settembre 2016

Atletico Azzurra Colli-Lorese........0-1 70'Frascerra
Atl.Piceno-Monturano Campiglione.....0-0
Ciabbino-Chiesanuova.................0-2 58'Santoni, 82'Chiaraberta
Futura 96-Corridonia.................1-1 36'Bartolini(F), 76'Gattari(C)
Montecosaro-Potenza Picena...........0-0
Montefano-Aurora Treia...............2-0 40' 76'Aquino
Porto Sant'Elpidio-Portorecanati.....1-0 20'Cingolani
Sangiorgese-Trodica..................0-0

3°giornata - 2 ottobre 2016

Aurora Treia-Montecosaro.............3-0 10'Di Marino, 32'Alex Di Francesco, 88'Chornopyschk
Atletico Piceno-Sangiorgese..........1-2 32'Angelini(S), 48'Gabaldi(S), 75'r Calvaresi(A)
Corridonia-Ciabbino..................1-1 30'Grassi(Co), 43'Di Simplicio(Ci)
Lorese-Montefano.....................0-1 39'Bonacci
Monturano Campiglione-Futura 96......2-1 6'r Bosoni(M), 10'Spinozzi(F), 16'F.Vallesi(M)
Portorecanati-Chiesanuova............1-1 20'Pandolfi(P), 46'Chiaraberta(C)
Potenza Picena-Atl.Azzurra Colli.....5-4 22'a Paoluzzi(P), 24' 37'Crocetti(A), 25'L.Tomassini(P), 34'Camaioni(A), 51'a Monaco(A), 69'Monteneri(P), 85'Monaco(P), 88'Pantone(P)
Trodica-Porto Sant'Elpidio...........0-1 35'r Cingolani

4°giornata - 9 ottobre 2016

Porto S.Elpidio-Aurora Treia.........0-1 8'Alex Di Francesco
Azzurra Colli-Atletico Piceno........4-0 18'r 57'Pezzoli, 22'Crocetti, 90'Emiliano Camaioni
Chiesanuova-Potenza Picena...........1-1 54'Santoni(C), 67'Rosati(P)
Ciabbino-Porto Recanati..............1-2 39'Di Simplicio(C), 85' 90'Stefanelli(P)
Futura 96-Trodica....................1-0 3'a Romagnoli
Montecosaro-Corridonia...............2-2 20' 50'r Ribichini(C), 77'r 83'r Giuliani(M)
Montefano-Monturano Campiglione......2-1 19'Gigli(Mf), 48'Morelli(Mr), 87'Llaque(Mf)
Sangiorgese-Loreto...................0-1 85'Bigioni

5°giornata - 16 ottobre 2016

Aurora Treia-Chiesanuova.............0-0
Corridonia-Potenza Picena............1-5 6' 36'L.Tomassini(P), 26'Ribichini(C), 37'Latini(P), 55'Croceri(P), 68'r Pantone(P)
Atletico Piceno-Futura 96............0-0
Lorese-Porto Sant'Elpidio............1-0 43'Bigioni
MonturanoCampiglione-Montecosaro.....3-1 53'Giuliani(Mc), 85'Bracalente(Mr), 88'F.Vallesi(Mr), 91'Moretti(Mr)
Nuova Sangiorgese-Montefano..........1-1 60'Camilletti(M), 69'Paniconi(N)
Porto Recanati-Azzurra Colli.........1-2 1'r 34'r Pelliccioni(A), 3'r Thiam(P)
Trodica-Ciabbino.....................1-1 73'Mangiola(T), 76'Bizzarri(C)

6°giornata - 23 ottobre 2016

Azzurra Colli-Nuova Sangiorgese......0-0
Chiesanuova-Corridonia...............2-1 26'Ribichini(Co), 49' 74'r Gentili(Ch)
Ciabbino-Aurora Treia................2-0 27'Bizzarri, 43'Alijevic
Futura-Lorese........................0-2 51'Tidiane, 78'Tarquini
Montefano-Atletico Piceno............1-2 13'Palmucci(M), 53'Gatti(A), 64'M.Calvaresi(A)
Montecosaro-Trodica..................0-1 78'Orlando
P.S.Elpidio-Monturano Campiglione....1-0 51'Minnucci
Potenza Picena-Portorecanati.........1-2 12'L.Tomassini(Pc), 68'Storani(Pr), 75'Pandolfi(Pr)

7°giornata - 30 ottobre 2016

Aurora Treia-Portorecanati...........1-0 71'Marasca
Corridonia-Azzurra Colli.............0-1 54'Pezzoli
Atletico Piceno-Montecosaro..........3-1 2' 16' 40'Gatti(A), 37'Rapacci(M)
Lorese-Ciabbino......................2-2 18'De Marco(C), 37'Bigioni(C), 54'Alijevic(C), 75'Frascerra(L)
Montefano-Futura 96..................2-4 15' 90'Pelliccetti(F), 26'Bonacci(M), 28'Bordoni(F), 71'Mannozzi(F), 75'Aquino(M)
Monturano Campiglione-Chiesanuova....0-2 54'Santoni, 64'r Gentili
Nuova Sangiorgese-Porto S.Elpidio....0-3 3'r Cuccù, 16'Cingolani, 80'Marco Santacroce
Trodica-Potenza Picena...............2-0 58' 76'Castellano

8°giornata - 6 novembre 2016

Porto Sant'Elpidio-Atletico Piceno...2-0 26'Cingolani, 33'Marozzi
Azzurra Colli-Montefano..............1-1 9'Oprea(A), 48'Cammertoni(M)
Chiesanuova-Trodica..................1-1 12'Mangiola(T), 14'Aquino(C)
Ciabbino-Monturano Campiglione.......1-0 78'Luciani
Futura 96-Nuova Sangiorgese..........0-1 89'r Bibini
Montecosaro-Lorese...................0-1 18'r Bigioni
Portorecanati-Corridonia.............6-0 24' 33' 90'Garcia, 42'Rombini, 56'Balloni, 58'Storani
Potenza Picena-Aurora Treia..........2-1 7'Verdicchio(A), 45'Croceri(P), 50'Rosati(P)

9°giornata - 13 novembre 2016

Aurora Treia-Azzurra Colli...........3-1 7'Menghini(Au), 39'Marasca(Au), 45'Pezzoli(Az), 74'Di Francesco(Au)
Atletico Piceno-Chiesanuova..........2-2 42'Medei(C), 50'Aquino(C), 60'Alessandrini(A), 87'Grilli(A)
Futura 96-Porto Sant'Elpidio.........0-2 40' 48'Cingolani
Lorese-Potenza Picena................1-3 8'Fermani(P), 42'Bigioni(L), 63'Pantone(P), 87'Croceri(P)
Montefano-Montecosaro................1-0 2'Palmucci
Monturano Campiglione-Portorecanati..1-3 30'Storani(P), 54'a F.Vallesi(P), 66'r Malloni(M), 88'Rombini(P)
Nuova Sangiorgese-Ciabbino...........0-0
Trodica-Corridonia...................4-0 29'Petruzzelli, 54' 71'Castellano, 84'Marilungo

10°giornata - 20 novembre 2016

Azzurra Colli-Futura 96..............1-0 46'Pezzoli
Chiesanuova-Lorese...................2-0 72'Santoni, 90'r Gentili
Ciabbino-Atletico Piceno.............1-0 47'Luciani
Corridonia-Aurora Treia..............2-5 22'Verdicchio(A), 36' 64'Marasca(A), 44'Afrapt(C), 60'Di Francesco(A), 67'r Ribichini(C), 78'Chornopyschk(A)
Montecosaro-Nuova Sangiorgese........3-3 35' 58' 89'r Domizi(M), 44' 50'Paniconi(N), 85'Gabaldi(N)
Portorecanati-Trodica................0-1 59'Eclizietta
Porto Sant'Elpidio-Montefano.........1-0 49'Simoni
Potenza Picena-MonturanoCampiglione..1-1 53'Malloni(M), 70'Mariani(P)

11°giornata - 27 novembre 2016

Atletico Piceno-Portorecanati........0-1 14'Pandolfi
Futura 96-Ciabbino...................0-1 61'Coccia
Porto Sant'Elpidio-Montecosaro.......1-0 36'Cingolani
Lorese-Corridonia....................4-0 33'Latini, 46'a Cittadoni, 54'Bigioni, 77'Frascerra
Montefano-Chiesanuova................3-2 8'Santoni(C), 45' 68'Aquino(M), 75'Palmucci(M), 80'Gentili(C)
MonturanoCampiglione-Aurora Treia....2-0 66'F.Vallesi, 88'Monterubbianesi
Nuova Sangiorgese-Potenza Picena.....2-2 6' 7'Pantone(P), 25'Bibini(N), 47'Paniconi(N)
Trodica-Azzurra Colli................2-0 41'Eclizietta, 45'Reucci

12°giornata - 4 dicembre 2016

Azzurra Colli-Porto Sant'Elpidio.....0-1 85'Cingolani
Aurora Treia-Trodica.................3-1 15'Di Marino(A), 26'Chornopyschk(A), 77'Bartoloni(A), 89'Pazzi(T)
Chiesanuova-Nuova Sangiorgese........2-2 15'Gabaldi(N), 45'r Coppari(C), 63'Chiaraberta(C), 75'Gobbi(N)
Ciabbino-Montefano...................2-1 22'Baiocchi(C), 61'Borioni(M), 70'Luciani(C)
Corridonia-Monturano Campiglione.....0-0
Montecosaro-Futura 96................0-1 75'Achilli
Portorecanati-Lorese.................0-2 24'Pettinari, 27'Bigioni
Potenza Picena-Atletico Piceno.......0-2 58'a Croceri, 75'a Sulce

13°giornata - 11 dicembre 2016

Atletico Piceno-Corridonia...........2-1 6'Afrapt(C), 62'Gatti(A), 90'r Giovannini(A)
Futura 96-Chiesanuova................1-1 28'r Coppari(C), 35'Achilli(F)
Lorese-Aurora Treia..................2-0 30' 37'Ulissi
Montecosaro-Azzurra Colli............3-1 16'Rapacci(M), 69'r Ulivello(M), 80'Oprea(A), 92'Domizi(M)
Montefano-Potenza Picena.............2-0 53'Menghini, 78'Palmucci
Monturano Campiglione-Trodica........0-5 10'Berrettoni, 30'Mangiola, 55'Eclizietta, 70'Giri, 78'Castellano
Nuova Sangiorgese-Porto Recanati.....0-0
Porto Sant'Elpidio-Ciabbino..........2-1 46'Chiappini(P), 63'Cafini(C), 86'Marozzi(P)

14°giornata - 18 dicembre 2016

Aurora Treia-Nuova Sangiorgese.......1-2 18'Gabaldi(N), 74'Chornopyschk(A), 87'Mauro(N)
Corridonia-Montefano.................0-0
Chiesanuova-Montecosaro..............1-0 60'Rapaccini
Ciabbino-Azzurra Colli...............4-0 43'Coccia, 47' 84'Di Simplicio, 90'Coccia
Monturano Campiglione-Lorese.........1-1 21'Tarquini(L), 89'Belleggia(M)
Porto Recanati-Futura 96.............5-1 10'Murazzo(F), 17'Gasparrini(P), 27' 79'Garcia(P), 43' 64'Thiam(P)
Potenza Picena-Porto Sant'Elpidio....0-2 63'Chiappini, 67'Ramadori
Trodica-Atletico Piceno..............2-0 35'Castellano, 47'Mangiola

15°giornata - 8 gennaio 2017

Atletico Piceno-Aurora Treia.........2-1 56'Chornopyschk(Au), 76'Gatti(At), 85'Valentini(At)
Azzurra Colli-Monturano Campiglione..5-3 4'r 40'Pelliccioni(A), 9' 32'Crocetti(A), 22' 52'Moretti(M), 35'Oprea(A), 44'Monterubbianesi(M)
Lorese-Trodica.......................1-0 58'Latini
Montecosaro-Ciabbino.................0-0
Montefano-Porto Recanati.............2-0 15'Cammertoni, 92'Gigli
Nuova Sangiorgese-Corridonia.........3-2 2'Polzoni(C), 12'Marcoaldi(N), 18'Ribichini(C), 80'r Trubbiani(N), 88'r Bibini(N)
Porto Sant'Elpidio-Chiesanuova.......3-2 34'Ramadori(P), 84'Islami(P), 48'Chiaraberta(C), 56'Minnucci(P), 82'r Aquino(C)
Futura 96-Potenza Picena.............0-2 29'Pantone, 31'Pepi

16°giornata - 15 gennaio 2017

Atletico Piceno-Lorese...............2-1 47'Bonfigli(A), 78'Fermani(L), 90'Grilli(A)
Azzurra Colli-Chiesanuova............2-3 10'Santoni(C), 49'Pezzoli(A), 55'Piccinini(C), 58'Coppari(C), 60'Crocetti(A)
Ciabbino-Potenza Picena..............2-0 37'Di Simplicio, 63'Cafini
Futura 96-Aurora Treia...............2-2 15'Bartolini(F), 44'Chornopyschk(A), 59'Murazzo(F), 80'Menghini(A)
Montecosaro-Portorecanati............0-1 41'Cento
Montefano-Trodica....................0-0
Nuova Sangiorgese-MonturanoCamp.ne...2-1 15'a Pieragostini(N), 78'Santagata(N), 90'Renzi(M)
Porto Sant'Elpidio-Corridonia........0-0

17°giornata - 29 gennaio 2017

Aurora Treia-Montefano...............3-1 44' 67'Chornopyschk(A), 64'r Alex Di Francesco(A), 92'Bonacci(M)
Chiesanuova-Ciabbino.................0-1 32'r Di Simplicio
Corridonia-Futura 96.................2-1 47'r Bracciotti(F), 77' 88'r Ribichini(C)
Lorese-Azzurra Colli.................1-4 5'Pezzoli(A), 8'Latini(L), 40'r Porfiri(A), 43' 88'Oprea(A)
MonturanoCampiglione-Atletico Piceno.2-1 9' 14'F.Vallesi(M), 64'r Gatti(A)
Potenza Picena-Montecosaro...........0-0
Porto Recanati-Porto Sant0Elpidio....0-0
Trodica-Nuova Sangiorgese............1-1 61'Foresi(T), 71'Paniconi(N)

18°giornata - 5 febbraio 2017

Azzurra Colli-Potenza Picena.........1-0 18'Oprea
Chiesanuova-Porto Recanati...........0-0
Ciabbino-Corridonia..................3-0 31' 82'Di Simplicio, 63'Bizzarri
Futura 96-Monturano Campiglione......2-1 70'a Marzan(M), 79'Achilli(F), 90'Bracciotti(F)
Montecosaro-Aurora Treia.............4-0 22'Benfatto, 46' 48'Rapacci, 68'Bartolini
Montefano-Lorese.....................2-0 17'r 24'Aquino
Nuova Sangiorgese-Atletico Piceno....0-1 64'r Giovannini
Porto Sant'Elpidio-Trodica...........1-0 37'Cozzi

19°giornata - 12 febbraio 2017

Atletico Piceno-Azzurra Colli........0-2 25'Pezzoli, 53'Zarahaoui
Aurora Treia-Porto Sant'Elpidio......0-1 85'Cuccù
Corridonia-Montecosaro...............1-2 55' 83'Ulivello(M), 66'r Ribichini(C)
Lorese-Nuova Sangiorgese.............1-3 2'Bibini(N), 20'Fermani(L), 32'Paniconi(N), 70'Carlini(N)
Monturano Campiglione-Montefano......0-1 37'Borioni
Porto Recanati-Ciabbino..............1-2 22'Di Simplicio(C), 51'Pandolfi(P), 82'Luciani(C)
Potenza Picena-Chiesanuova...........2-2 17'a Piccinini(P), 33'Gentili(C), 69'Monteneri(P), 80'Coppari(C)
Trodica-Futura 96....................2-0 5'Petruzzelli, 24'Eclizietta

20°giornata - 19 febbraio 2017

Azzurra Colli-Porto Recanati.........0-0
Chiesanuova-Aurora Treia.............2-0 10'Coppari, 92'r Aquino
Ciabbino-Trodica.....................1-0 58'De Marco
Futura 96-Atletico Piceno............1-0 64'Bordoni
Montecosaro-Monturano Campiglione....0-0
Montefano-Nuova Sangiorgese..........2-0 5'Moschetta, 12'Palmucci
Porto Sant'Elpidio-Lorese............2-0 61'Ramadori, 92'Cirella
Potenza Picena-Corridonia............5-0 12' 48' 55'Pantone, 38'Mariani, 75'Croceri

21°giornata - 27 febbraio 2017

Aurora Treia-Ciabbino................2-0 22'Djallo, 60'r Alex Di Francesco
Corridonia-Chiesanuova...............1-2 26'r Taglioni(Co), 67'Morettini(Ch), 70'Chiaraberta(Ch)
Lorese-Futura 96.....................0-0
Atletico Piceno-Montefano............0-2 9'Borioni, 49'Rossini
MonturanoCampiglione-Porto S.Elpidio.1-3 15'a Chiappini(M), 35'Santacroce(P), 37'Chiappini(P), 77'Cuccù(P)
N.Sangiorgese-Azzurra Colli..........2-0 4'Ricci, 50'Marcattilii
Porto Recanati-Potenza Picena........1-1 13'Storani(Pc), 29'Pepi(Pz)
Trodica-Montecosaro..................1-0 39'Eclizietta

22°giornata - 5 marzo 2017

Azzurra Colli-Corridonia.............4-0 22' 52' 62'Crocetti, 74'Zarhaovi
Chiesanuova-Monturano Campiglione....1-0 64'Santoni
Ciabbino-Lorese......................1-0 87'Gibellieri
Futura 96-Montefano..................1-1 45'Verducci(F), 72'Menghini(M)
Montecosaro-Atletico Piceno..........1-1 5'Calvaresi(A), 91'r Ulivello(M)
Porto Recanati-Aurora Treia..........2-1 83'Camilletti(P), 90'Chornopyschk(A), 93'Gasparrini(P)
Porto Sant'Elpidio-Nuova Sangiorgese.3-0 34' 48' 88'Cuccù
Potenza Picena-Trodica...............1-0 70'Monteneri

23°giornata - 12 marzo 2017

Atletico Piceno-Porto Sant'Elpidio...1-4 48'Cuccù(P), 60'Marco Santacroce(P), 71'Marozzi(P), 88'Bonfigli(A), 91'Cingolani(P)
Aurora Treia-Potenza Picena..........0-0
Corridonia-Porto Recanati............1-2 37'Tentella(C), 87'Storani(P), 88'Cento(P)
Lorese-Montecosaro...................3-0 24'Tarquini, 48'Fermani, 75'Compagnucci
Montefano-Azzurra Colli..............3-2 25'Pezzoli(A), 54'r Porfiri(A), 65'Donati(M), 80' 92'Aquino(M)
Monturano Campiglione-Ciabbino.......1-1 33'Gibellieri(C), 69'Bosoni(M)
Nuova Sangiorgese-Futura 96..........1-3 10' 44'Bartolini(F), 69'Bibini(N), 91'Capiato(F)
Trodica-Chiesanuova..................2-2 11' 66'r Petruzzelli(T), 69'r Gentili(C), 58'Chiaraberta(C)

24°giornata - 19 marzo 2017

Azzurra Colli-Aurora Treia...........1-1 28'Gagliardi(Az), 52'Caracini(Au)
Chiesanuova-Atletico Piceno..........2-1 22' 65'Coppari(C), 68'Spinozzi
Ciabbino-Nuova Sangiorgese...........1-1 44'Carlini(N), 59'Cafini(C)
Corridonia-Trodica...................0-2 49'Castellano, 67'Mangiola
Montecosaro-Montefano................0-3 4' 70'Borioni, 73'Rossini
Porto Recanati-Monturano Campiglione.1-2 15'Moretti(M), 26'Ulisse(M), 44'Pandolfi(P)
Porto Sant'Elpidio-Futura 96.........1-0 61'a Mannozzi
Potenza Picena-Lorese................2-2 24'Silenzi(L), 45'r Croceri(P), 47'Monteneri(P), 69'Tarquini(L)

25°giornata - 26 marzo 2017

Atletico Piceno-Ciabbino.............3-0 34' 81'Gatti, 67'Traini
Aurora Treia-Corridonia..............2-1 47'Menghini(A), 72'Ilari(C), 94'Di Francesco(A)
Futura 96-Azzurra Colli..............1-0 6'Capiato
Lorese-Chiesanuova...................3-0 1'Latini, 45'Frascerra, 56'Fermani
Montefano-Porto Sant'Elpidio.........1-1 39'Palmucci(M), 55'Cuccù(P)
Monturano Campiglione-Potenza Picena.0-0
Nuova Sangiorgese-Montecosaro........0-1 25'r Ulivello
Trodica-Porto Recanati...............2-1 12'Giri(T), 21'Bartolacci(P), 86'De Angelis(T)

26°giornata - 2 aprile 2017

Aurora Treia-Monturano Campiglione...4-3 17' 43'Bracalente(M), 25' 61' 92'Alex Di Francesco(A), 41'Carancini(A), 47'r Viti(M)
Azzurra Colli-Trodica................0-0
Chiesanuova-Montefano................0-0
Ciabbino-Futura 96...................2-0 27'Di Simplicio, 55'Baiocchi
Corridonia-Lorese....................1-2 55'Fermani(L), 74'Grassi(C), 83'Tarquini(L)
Montecosaro-Porto Sant'Elpidio.......2-1 11'Cingolani(P), 26'Ulivello(M), 52'Pietrella(M)
Porto Recanati-Atletico Piceno.......0-0
Potenza Picena-Nuova Sangiorgese.....2-2 27'Pantone(N), 36'Monaco(N), 44'a Rosati(N), 59'a Monteneri(N)

27°giornata - 9 / 18 aprile 2017

Atletico Piceno-Potenza Picena.......0-1 27'Pantone
Futura 96-Montecosaro................0-0
Lorese-Portorecanati.................0-2 29'Storani, 31'Patrignani
Montefano-Ciabbino...................1-3 30'Di Simplicio(C), 57'Camilletti(M), 65'Luciani(C), 92'Corradetti(C)
Monturano Campiglione-Corridonia.....4-1 20'Moretti(M), 44' 80'F.Vallesi(M), 74'Viti(M), 78'Tudisco(C)
Porto Sant'Elpidio-Azzurra Colli.....1-1 12'Cingolani(P), 70'Oprea(A)
Nuova Sangiorgese-Chiesanuova........1-2 13'r Aquino(C), 17'Marcattilii(S), 35'Coppari(C)
Trodica-Aurora Treia.................1-0 34'Castellano

28°giornata - 23 aprile 2017

Aurora Treia-Lorese..................0-3 39' 76'Ulissi, 48'Frascerra
Azzurra Colli-Montecosaro............3-0 30' 73'Crocetti, 93'D'Alonzo
Chiesanuova-Futura 96................1-0 8'Alex Morettini
Ciabbino-Porto Sant'Elpidio..........2-3 38'Cuccù(P), 41' 45'Di Simplicio(C), 42'Marozzi(P), 56'Cingolani(P)
Corridonia-Atletico Piceno...........3-3 17' 54'Ribichini(C), 28' 42' 66'Alessandrnii(A), 84'Cartechini(C)
Porto Recanati-Nuova Sangiorgese.....1-2 71'Iuvalè(N), 74'Carlini(N), 88'Storani(P)
Potenza Picena-Montefano.............1-0 47'Pepi
Trodica-Monturano Campiglione........0-0

29°giornata - 30 aprile 2017

Atletico Piceno-Trodica..............0-0
Azzurra Colli-Ciabbino...............0-0
Futura 96-Porto Recanati.............3-1 9'Garcia(P), 37'Giuliani(F), 59'r Bartolini(F), 79'Pelliccetti(F)
Lorese-Monturano Campiglione.........3-2 13'Moretti(M), 39' 65'Frascerra(L), 51'F.Vallesi(M), 90'Bigioni(L)
Montecosaro-Chiesanuova..............2-1 50'Pietrella(M), 83'r Aquino(C), 90'a Aringoli(M)
Montefano-Corridonia.................7-1 5'r Ribichini(C), 10' 16'Camilletti(M), 42'Palmucci(M), 47'Carlos Aquino(M), 65' 75' 81'Mwnghini(M)
Nuova Sangiorgese-Aurora Treia.......0-2 39'Di Marino, 90'Damiano Cervigni
Porto Sant'Elpidio-Potenza Picena....3-2 4'a Sulce(Por), 18'Cingolani(Por), 65'Tomassini(Pot), 78'a Mengo(Pot), 91'Cuccù)Por)

Classifica
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO 70; Ciabbino 53; Montefano 45; Chiesanuova 50; Trodica 47; Lorese 47; Potenza Picena, Sangiorgese, Aurora Treia e Portorecanati 38; Azzurra Colli 37; Atletico Piceno e Futura 32; Montecosaro 27; Monturano Campiglione 26; Corridonia 10.



[Edited by januar74 5/5/2017 12:25 AM]
Gennaro Ciancaglini