20 8/22/2016 3:44 PM
BOJANO, FRENTANIA e BOYS JELSI.



1°giornata - 11 settembre 2016

Biccari-Campomarino................1-4 15' 65'Graziaplena(C), 30'Tartaglia(C), 80'Di Vito(C), 90'a Marinucci(B)
Boys Jelsi-Roseto..................1-0 73'Palmieri
Cercemaggiore-Real San Martino.....3-3 2'Celato(C), 20' 77' 85'r Minotti(R), 55'r Princic(C), 60'Cannavina(C)
Fwp Matese-Santeliana..............2-0 7'r Montaperto, 49'Riccio
Frentania-Bojano 62................2-2 55'Cacchione(F), 72'Siena(F), 75'Di Camillo(B), 85'Mauriello(B)
Maronea-Molise.....................0-5 10'Augelli, 20' 43'Amorosa, 25'Gianfagna, 85'D'Alessandro
Roccasicura-Baranello..............2-2 43' 90'Padula(R), 55'r G.Niro(B), 62'Barone(B)
Vulcania-Castelmauro...............1-0 38'Pacitto

2°giornata - 18 settembre 2016

Baranello-Frentania................0-1 71'Pazienza
Bojano 62-Maronea..................4-0 6'Colalillo, 40' 59'Mauriello, 85'Sebastiano Sabatino
Campomarino-Roccasicura............2-0 82'De Cesare, 90'Glave
Castelmauro-Fwp Matese.............2-2 15'Bracone(C), 55'Marcucci(C), 57' 88'Cucciolillo(F)
Molise-Boys Jelsi..................1-1 55'Gianfagna(M), 84'Santoro(B)
Real San Martino-Vulcania..........2-3 25'Marino(V), 47'Minotti(R), 65' 78'Walter Aurilio(V), 75'r Abbiuso(R)
Roseto-Cercemaggiore...............3-1 62'Cannavina(C), 85'Falcone(R), 88'r Curci(R), 91'P.Di Gioia(R)
Santeliana-Biccari.................2-0 30' 75'Bangura

3°giornata - 25 settembre 2016

Biccari-Castelmauro................1-1 10'Marcucci(C), 40'Figliola(B)
Bojano-Molise......................1-0 52'Mauriello
Cercemaggiore-Boys Jelsi...........1-2 50'Lisi(B), 62'r Celato(C), 77'Cirenei(B)
Frentania-Cercemaggiore............1-1 79'Di Vito(C), 83'r Siena(F)
Fwp Matese-Real San Martino........3-2 11'Riccio(F), 23'Cucciolillo(F), 27'Caterino(R), 89'Di Legge(R), 91'Montaperto(F)
Maronea-Baranello..................2-3
Roccasicura-Santeliana.............2-1 20'Barbieri(S), 31' 85'r Padula(R)
Vulcania-Roseto....................3-2 10'Longo(R), 32'r Marino(V), 44' 95'Walter Aurilio(V), 84'Riccio(R)

4°giornata - 2 ottobre 2016

Baranello-Bojano 62................0-1 47'Mauriello
Boys Jelsi-Vulcania................1-0 75'Cirenei
Campomarino-Maronea................1-1 3'Di Blasio(M), 15'Di Vito(C)
Castelmauro-Roccasicura............0-3 22' 43'r Padula, 68'Catalano
Fc Molise-Cercemaggiore............3-1 30' 80'Amorosa(M), 33'Caladonio(C), 61'Augelli(M)
Real San Martino-Biccari...........1-1 17'A.Checchia(B), 50'Abbiuso(R)
Roseto-Fwp Matese..................2-1 28'P.Riccio(R), 42'Di Gioia(R), 93'Vecchio(M)
Santeliana-Frentania...............2-3 42' 91'Bangura(S), 47'Troiano(F), 75'De Vita(F), 86'Libero(F)

5°giornata - 9 ottobre 2016

Vulcania-Cercemaggiore.............4-0 10'Antinucci, 51'Tullio Aurilio, 60' 72'Walter Aurilio
Frentania-Castelmauro..............2-1 80'r De Vita(F), 85'Libero(F), 91'Palazzo(C)
Maronea-Santeliana.................2-1 13' 53'Di Blasio(M), 94'r Bangura(S)
Roccasicura-Real San Martino.......1-0 93'Cristina
Baranello-Molise...................0-3 36'Amorosa, 50' 55'Tripodi
Biccari-Roseto.....................0-2 28'Riccio, 31'r Di Gioia
Bojano 62-Campomarino..............2-2 9'Marcovicchio(C), 20'Di Camillo(B), 78'Tasillo(B), 95'Aurelio(C)
Fwp Matese-Boys Jelsi..............1-1 17'Montaperto(F), 30'Cirenei(B)

6°giornata - 16 ottobre 2016

Boys Jelsi-Biccari.................4-0 9'Zullo, 54' 84'Cirenei, 66'Borsella
Campomarino-Baranello..............1-0 94'Aurelio
Castelmauro-Maronea................1-1 69'r D'Ottavio(M), 87'Impicciatore(C)
Cercemaggiore-Fwp Matese...........0-3 65' 80'Montaperto, 75'Di Muccio
Molise-Vulcania....................0-1 80'Walter Aurilio
Roseto-Roccasicura.................0-2 46'Vacca, 62'Cristina
Real San Martino-Frentania.........1-2 25'Cacchione(F), 70'r De Vita(F), 83'r D'Amico(R)
Santeliana-Bojano..................1-2 21'Colalillo(B), 56'Mauriello(B), 80'Bangura(S)

7°giornata - 23 ottobre 2016

FWP Matese-Vulcania................1-1 20'Walter Aurilio(V), 59'Cucciolillo(F)
Baranello-Santeliana...............3-1 15'Pascarella(B), 24'Bangura(S), 44'A.Manocchio(B), 87'G.Niro(B)
Biccari-Cercemaggiore..............7-2 7' 14' 64'Bianco(B), 12'A.Checchia(B), 23' 77'G.Checchia(B), 29'Ibekwe(C), 34'D.Silvestre(B), 84'Princic(C)
Bojano 62-Castelmauro..............2-1 10'Pace(B), 75'Mastropietro(B), 80'Caputo(C)
Campomarino-Molise Fc..............1-1 48'Silvestri(C), 65'Amorosa(M)
Frentania-Roseto...................2-1 5' 73'Di Lello(F), 57'Corsano(R)
Maronea-Real San Martino...........1-0 27'Iovine
Roccasicura-Boys Jelsi.............2-0 36'r Padula, 88'r Catalano

8°giornata - 30 ottobre 2016

Boys Jelsi-Frentania...............3-2 24'Cirenei(B), 35'Borsella(B), 70'Vatavu(F), 85'Santoro(B), 90'Gabrielli(F)
Castelmauro-Baranello..............4-2 26'Emanuele De Chiro(B), 47'r Caputo(C), 70'Pascarella(B), 72' 81' 84'Marcucci(C)
Cercemaggiore-Roccasicura..........0-1 34'Padula
Molise-Fwp Matese..................3-0 71'E.Lombardi, 75' 82'Amorosa
Roseto-Maronea.....................2-1 15'D'Ottavio(M), 41'r Di Gioia(R), 62'De Palma(R)
Real San Marino-Bojano 62..........0-1 62'Mauriello
Santeliana-Campomarino.............4-1 13' 28' 91'Tizzani(S), 73'Bello(C), 76'Luciano(S)
Vulcania-Biccari...................2-0 73'Walter Aurilio, 93'Cresci

9°giornata - 6 novembre 2016

Biccari-Fwp Matese.................3-1 27'Zerrilli(B), 39'Vecchio(F), 69'Antonio Checchia(B), 85'Bianco(B)
Bojano 62-Roseto...................2-1 16'Corsano(R), 44'Lepore(B), 80'Minotti(B)
Campomarino-Castelmauro............0-0
Frentania-Cercemaggiore............9-0 5'Vatavu, 10' 21' 35' 82'De Vita, 24'Di Lello, 68' 89'Cacchione, 91'Gabrielli
Baranello-Real San Martino.........3-0 18'Venditti, 65' 73'E.Di Chiro
Maronea-Boys Jelsi.................1-0 5'D'Ottavio
Santeliana-Molise..................2-0 30'Luciano, 86'Bangura
Roccasicura-Vulcania...............3-2 27'Antinucci(V), 33'Vacca(R), 42'r Ercolano(R), 70'r Marino(V), 92'Bucci(R)

10°giornata - 13 novembre 2016

Boys Jelsi-Bojano 62...............1-0
Castelmauro-Santeliana.............1-1 81'r Caputo(C), 91'Bangoura(S)
Cercemaggiore-Maronea..............2-3 47'r D'Ottavio(M), 53'Iovine(C), 66'Di Blasio(C), 85' 93'Ibekwe(M)
Fwp Matese-Roccasicura.............2-0 6'Vecchio, 93'Montaperto
Molise-Biccari.....................1-1 51'Galasso(M), 53'Silvestre(B)
Roseto-Baranello...................2-1 20'E.Di Chiro(B), 46'Giannini(R), 80'Di Gioia(R)
Real San Martino-Campomarino.......2-3 14'r 62'r Abbiuso(R), 20' 57'Di Vito(C), 47'Marcovicchio(C)
Vulcania-Frentania.................2-2 15'Walter Aurilio(V), 30'De Vita(F), 70'Pacitto(V), 72'Cacchione(F)

11°giornata - 20 novembre 2016

Baranello-Boys Jelsi...............3-1 70' 85'E.Di Chiro(Ba), 19'Zurlo(Bo), 31'A.Niro(Ba)
Bojano 62-Cercemaggiore............5-0 16' 60'Colalillo, 50' 80'Di Camillo, 53'Tasillo
Campomarino-Roseto.................0-0
Castelmauro-Fc Molise..............0-0
Frentania-Fwp Matese...............1-1 4'Cacchione(Fr), 75'Montaperto(Fw)
Maronea-Vulcania...................0-3 8' 28'Walter Aurilio, 23'Crisci
Roccasicura-Biccari................1-2 40'Ercolano(R), 70'A.Moccia(B), 80'Di Falco(B)
Santeliana-Real San Martino........6-1 30' 35' 60' 65'Bangoura(S), 40'Tizzani(S), 70'D'Amico(R), 82'Luciano(S)

12°giornata - 27 novembre 2016

Biccari-Frentania..................1-2 14' 21'Vatavu(F), 22'Bianco(B)
Cercemaggiore-Baranello............0-1 72'Venditti
Roseto-Santeliana..................6-0 2'a Mastronardi, 8' 42'V.Giannini, 11'Santillo, 14' 19'Di Gioia
Molise-Roccasicura.................3-0 39'Augelli, 67'D'Alessandro, 90'Lombardi
Boys Jelsi-Campomarino.............3-0 15' 23'Zurlo, 71'Cirenei
Fwp Matese-Maronea.................3-2 12'Del Giudice(F), 23'Antenucci(M), 31'Pasciullo(M), 40'Montaperto(F), 64'Morelli(F)
Real San Martino-Castelmauro.......1-2 38' 76'Marcucci(C), 92'Pipino(R)
Vulcania-Bojano 62.................1-1 7'Walter Aurilio(V), 70'Di Camillo(B)

13°giornata - 4 dicembre 2016

Campomarino-Cercemaggiore..........5-2 1'Marcovicchio(Ca), 3'Giave(Ca), 40'Di Vito(Ca), 52'Ibekwe(Ce), 65'Iarascia(Ca), 80'Cannavina(Ce), 88'Di Labio(Ca)
Castelmauro-Roseto.................3-0 41'Caputo, 64'Palazzo, 85'r Impicciatore
Real San Martino-Molise............3-1 31'Abbiuso(R), 40'Cannavina(R), 72'Protani(M), 80'Lavecchia(R)
Maronea-Biccari....................3-1 29' 84'Di Blasio(M), 33'Antenucci(M), 81'r Silvestre(B)
Baranello-Vulcania.................2-0 31'Venditti, 82'Di Paolo
Frentania-Roccasicura..............2-0 20'r Di Vito, 75'Messinese
Santeliana-Boys Jelsi..............0-2 60'Cirenei, 67'Zurlo
Bojano 62-Fwp Matese...............1-1 50'Mauriello(B), 69'Riccio(F)

14°giornata - 11 dicembre 2016

Biccari-Bojano 62..................3-1 4'Colalillo(Bi), 65' 88'Zerrilli(Bi), 78'Di Falco(Bo)
Frentania-Molise FC................2-0 46' 75'Messinese
Fwp Matese-Baranello...............2-0 42'Santangelo, 85'Tudashvi
Roccasicura-Maronea................2-1 15'Di Blasio(M), 75'r 88'Padula(R)
Roseto-Real San Martino............2-1 3'D'Amico(Re), 53'Riccio(R), 72'Colucci(R)
Boys Jelsi-Castelmauro.............1-0 65'Cirenei
Cercemaggiore-Santeliana...........3-3 15'Princic(C), 23'Augelli(C), 47'Cannavina(C), 51'r 75'Bangoura(S), 88'Tola(S)
Vulcania-Campomarino...............1-1 48'Cirelli(V), 85'Silvestri(C)

15°giornata - 18 dicembre 2016

Baranello-Biccari..................3-1 10'Venditti(Ba), 47'Paolantonio(Ba), 60'E.Di Chiro(Ba), 80'Silvestre(Bi)
Bojano-Roccasicura.................0-0
Campomarino-Fwp Matese.............0-0
Castelmauro-Cercemaggiore..........2-2 1'Impicciatore(Ce), 62'Caputo(Ce), 72'Tedeschi(Ca), 80'Carpinelli(Ca)
Maronea-Frentania..................1-3 10'Di Blasio(M), 41'Vatavu(F), 70'Costantino(F), 88'Di Lello(F)
Molise-Roseto......................1-0 46'Pasqualone
Santeliana-Vulcania................3-1 20'Cresci(V), 58'Luciano(S=, 65'Bangura(S), 85'Totaro(S)
Real San Martino-Boys Jelsi........0-2 32'Zullo, 63'D'Urso

17°giornata - 15 gennaio / * 5 febbraio 2017

Biccari-Santeliana.................2-3*
Boys Jelsi-Molise..................2-0*
Cercemaggiore-Roseto...............3-1*
Frentania-Baranello................1-3 50' 86'Di Niro(B), 55'E.Di Chiro(B), 94'Gabrielli(F)
Fwp Matese-Castelmauro.............1-2 43'Morrone(C), 60'Impicciatore(C), 75'Furno(F)
Roccasicura-Campomarino............1-1 66'A.Tartaglia(R), 96'Pegno(C)
Maronea-Bojano 62..................0-3*
Vulcania-Real San Martino..........5-1 14' 52' 75'Walter Aurilio(V), 35'Cirelli(V), 48'Abbiuso(R), 86'Crisci(V)

18°giornata - 22 gennaio / * 15 febbraio 2017

Baranello-Maronea.................*2-1 10'D'Ottavio(M), 50'Manocchio(B), 75'D.Di Chiro(B)
Boys Jelsi-Cercemaggiore..........*3-0 34'r Ricciardi, 39'Borsella, 70'r Cirenei
Campomarino-Frentania..............0-3
Castelmauro-Biccari................1-0
Molise-Bojano 62...................0-3 48'Terrigno, 50'Mauriello, 85'Pinelli
Real San Martino-Fwp Matese........1-4 34'Rocco(R), 40'Riccio(F), 53'Montaperto(F), 55'Santangelo(F), 76'Tudoshvi(F)
Roseto-Vulcania...................*1-0 27'Di Gioia
Santeliana-Roccasicura............*1-0 88'Bangura

19°giornata - 29 gennaio 2017

Biccari-Real San Martino...........3-0
Bojano 62-Baranello................2-0 35'S.Sabatino, 52'Maurilio
Cercemaggiore-Molise...............1-1 52'Gianfagna(M), 91'r Tedeschi(C)
Frentania-Santeliana...............2-0 72'Gabrielli, 87'De Vito
Fwp Matese-Roseto..................1-0 78'r Riccio
Roccasicura-Castelmauro............2-0 6' 15'Vannuccini
Maronea-Campomarino................1-3 7' 55'Graziaplena(C), 65'Pasciullo(M), 90'Tartaglia(C)
Vulcania-Boys Jelsi................3-0 3'Creso, 36'Walter Aurilio, 60'Compagnone

20°giornata - 12 febbraio 2017

Boys Jelsi-Fwp Matese..............2-0 28'Cirenei, 72'r Zullo
Campomarino-Bojano.................1-2 20'Colalillo(B), 58'Di Camillo(B), 80'De Vito(C)
Castelmauro-Frentania..............1-2 35'r Impicciatore(C), 75'De Vizia(F), 92'Vatavu(F)
Cercemaggiore-Vulcania.............2-4 1'Cirelli(V), 10' 80'Ibekwe(C), 20' 77'Walter Aurilio(V), 43'Crisci(V)
Molise-Baranello...................0-2 23'Raffaele Pascarella, 80'r Gianni Niro
Real San Martino-Roccasicura.......0-1 83'Vacca
Roseto-Biccari.....................1-1 57'r Di Gioia(R), 95'r Di Falco(B)
Santeliana-Maronea.................4-1 5'Pasquale(M), 48'Luciano(S), 63'Tizzani(S), 73'Stanziani(S), 90'r Bangura(S)

22°giornata - 26 febbraio 2017

Boys Jelsi-Roccasicura.............2-0
Castelmauro-Bojano.................1-3 8'a Pasciullo(B), 42'Mauriello(B), 70'Caputo(C), 92'Di Camillo(B)
Molise-Campomarino.................2-1 10' 87'Amorosa(M), 86'Aurelio(C)
Santeliana-Baranello...............1-5 6'Pasquale(B), 66'r E.Di Chiro(B), 80' 81'Barone(B), 86'Manocchio(S), 72'P.Di Pardo(B)
Real San Martino-Maronea...........3-1
Roseto-Frentania...................3-3 6'Messinese(F), 21'Pazienza(F), 52'Santillo(R), 56'Izzo(R), 72'Colucci(R), 80'Costantino(F)
Vulcania-Fwp Matese................2-2 2'Riccio(F), 63'Tudovshi(F), 75'r 87'Walter Aurilio(V)
Cercemaggiore-Biccari..............1-1 10'Ibekwe(C), 65'Di Falco(B)

23°giornata - 5 marzo 2017

Biccari-Vulcania...................5-0
Baranello-Castelmauro..............4-0 36'Manocchio, 38'Barone, 70' 85'r Venditti
Fwp Matese-Molise..................5-3 10'F.Riccio(F), 16'Amorosa(M), 20'Furno(F), 36' 40'Gentile(F), 86'Medoro(M), 70'Tudovshi(F), 88'R.Lombardi(M)
Bojano-Real San Martino............2-1 55'Di Camillo(B), 80'Colalillo(B), 85'Abiuso(R)
Maronea-Roseto.....................2-1 18' 52'r D'Ottavio(M), 38'V.Giannini(R)
Roccasicura-Cercemaggiore..........1-0 82'Di Pietrantonio
Campomarino-Santeliana.............3-3 20'Silvestri(C), 27' 85'Bangura(S), 35'Di Vito(C), 55'Graziaplena(C), 77'Luciano(S)
Frentania-Boys Jelsi...............0-0

24°giornata - 12 marzo 2017

Boys Jelsi-Maronea.................1-0 38'Ricciardi
Castelmauro-Campomarino............0-0
Cercemaggiore-Frentania............1-1 3'Messinese(F), 15'Nico Polzella(C)
Fwp Matese-Biccari.................3-0 10'r 57'r Riccio, 63'Cucciolillo
Molise-Santeliana..................1-0 86'Di Tato
Real San Martino-Baranello.........0-1 47'Venditti
Roseto-Bojano......................1-1 8'Mauriello(B), 43'Izzo(R)
Vulcania-Roccasicura...............1-0 80'r Walter Aurilio

25°giornata - 19 marzo 2017

Baranello-Roseto...................1-2 35'Curci(R), 75'Santillo(R), 85'Carroccio(B)
Biccari-Molise.....................1-1 24'R.Lombardi(M), 85'D.Silvestre(B)
Bojano 62-Boys Jelsi...............1-1 15'Cirenei(J), 78'Di Camillo(B)
Campomarino-Real San Martino.......5-0 15' 53' 88'r Di Vito, 50' 73'Graziaplena
Maronea-Cercemaggiore..............2-3 2'D'Ottavio(M), 15'Ibekwe(C), 18'Princic(C), 19'Strinziani(M), 94'Nico Polzella(C)
Frentania-Vulcania.................1-2 48'Cirelli(V), 78'r De Vita(F), 88'Walter Aurilio(V)
Roccasicura-Fwp Matese.............0-1 67'Santangelo
Santeliana-Castelmauro.............2-2 7'Pirci(S), 15'Bangura(S), 20'Mancini(C), 32'Bracone(C)

26°giornata - 26 marzo 2017

Biccari-Roccasicura................2-2 18'Oula(R), 38'Ercolano(R), 40' 92'r Zerrilli(B)
Boys Jelsi-Baranello...............1-0 48'Cirenei
Cercemaggiore-Bojano 62............1-2 10'Di Camillo(B), 70'Mauriello(B), 78'Tedeschi(C)
Fwp Matese-Frentania...............2-1 20'Santangelo(Fr), 70'Riccio(Fw), 85'De Vita(Fw)
Molise-Castelmauro.................1-2 58' 75'r Caputo(C), 74'Gianfagna(M)
Real San Martino-Santeliana........2-5 2' 57'Tizzani(S), 8' 13'Angeloro(R), 28'r 66' 79'r Bangura(S)
Roseto-Campomarino.................0-0
Vulcania-Maronea...................7-0 7' 27'Cirelli, 12' 30'Pacillo, 22'r 46'r 63'r Walter Aurilio

27°giornata - 27 aprile 2017

Baranello-Cercemaggiore............2-1 53'r P.Di Paolo(B), 70'Antonio Niro(B), 72'Nico Polzella(C)
Bojano 62-Vulcania.................2-1 2'Walter Aurilio(V), 5'Colalillo(B), 70'Sebastiano Sabatino
Campomarino-Boys Jelsi.............1-1 8'r Di Vito(C), 85'Cirenei(B)
Castelmauro-Real San Martino.......5-1 35' 55'Caputo(C), 41'Impicciatore(R), 70'Autiero(C), 75'Pagano(C), 81'Bracone(C)
Frentania-Biccari..................1-0 48'Cacchione
Maronea-Fwp Matese.................1-3 2'r D'Ottavio(M), 66'Tudovshi(F), 68'r Riccio(F), 70'Santangelo(F)
Roccasicura-Molise.................5-0 16' 20'Di Pietrantonio, 33' 86'Oula, 70'Padula
Santeliana-Roseto..................3-0 31'Tizzani, 39' 85'Bangura

28°giornata - 9 aprile 2017

Biccari-Maronea....................3-0 25'Ciampi, 48'Bianco, 75'Marino
Boys Jelsi-Santeliana..............1-3 36'Bangura(S), 65'Santoro(S), 69'Lisi(S), 75'Cirenei(B)
Cercemaggiore-Campomarino..........4-2 18'Lepore(Ce), 22' 55' 60'Tedeschi(Ce), 74' 78'r Di Vito(Ca)
Fwp Matese-Bojano 62...............5-3 7'Santangelo(F), 35' 74'Riccio(F), 39' 45'Daniele Di Camillo(B), 70' 76'Tudovshi(F), 78'Mauriello(B)
Molise-Real San Martino............3-1
Roccasicura-Frentania..............1-2 24'De Vita(F), 40'Padula(R), 68'Costantino(F)
Roseto-Castelmauro.................0-1 68'Impicciatore
Vulcania-Baranello.................3-0 39'Buco, 55'Walter Aurilio, 72'Cirelli

29°giornata - 23 aprile 2017

Bojano 62-Biccari..................3-0 60' 66' 72'Di Camillo
Baranello-Fwp Matese...............2-2 14'Santangelo(F), 29' 74'Venditti(B), 55'Tudovshi(F)
Campomarino-Vulcania...............0-2 66'Walter Aurilio, 85'Cirelli
Castelmauro-Boys Jelsi.............0-0
Maronea-Roccasicura................1-2 3'Di Blasio(M), 11'Vacca(R), 55'a G.D'Angelo(R)
Molise-Frentania...................0-1 20'De Vito
Real San Martino-Roseto............1-3 16'r Di Gioia(Ro), 50' 59'Vincenzo Giannini(Ro), 78'D'Amico(Re)
Santeliana-Cercemaggiore...........1-2 5'r Tedeschi(C), 45'D'Addario(S), 60'Ibekwe(C)

30°giornata - 30 aprile 2017

Biccari-Baranello..................3-1 29'Venditti(Ba), 40'r Ciampi(Bi), 72' 90'Bianco(Bi)
Boys Jelsi-Real San Martino........3-0
Cercemaggiore-Castelmauro..........1-1 38'Tedeschi(Ce), 66'Impicciatore(Ca)
Fwp Matese-Campomarino.............7-1 7'r 13'r 27' 58'Riccio(F), 52'Vecchio(F), 63'Cucciolillo(F), 67'Gentile(F), 73'Di Vito(C)
Frentania-Maronea..................7-1
Roseto-Molise......................2-1 15' 22'Di Gioia(R), 67'Cannavina(M)
Roccasicura-Bojano 62..............0-1 88'Mauriello
Vulcania-Santeliana................6-0 28' 60' 73'Cirelli, 68'Antenucci, 80'Di Cristofaro, 90'Walter Aurilio

Classifica
BOJANO 65, FRENTANIA 61, Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo 60, Vulcania 59, Fwp Matese 56, Baranello 48, Roccasicura 47, Roseto 41, Santeliana 39, Campomarino 37, Castelmauro e Fc Molise 36, Biccari 34, Cercemaggiore 22, Maronea 21, Real San Martino 7(-1).






[Edited by januar74 4/27/2020 2:01 AM]
Gennaro Ciancaglini