FORMAZIONI AUTOMATICHE
FORMAZIONI IN ORDINE ALFABETICO
BLUTO
Giornata: 1 ^
Modulo: 3-4-3
Avversario: HAZZARD
TITOLARI
P - 134 - JULIO CESAR Soares De Espinola
D - 233 - CASSANI Mattia
D - 262 - DOMIZZI Maurizio
D - 269 - FRANCESCHINI Ivan
C - 567 - DONI Cristiano
C - 582 - FOGGIA Pasquale
C - 594 - GUARENTE Tiberio
C - 596 - HAMSIK Marek
A - 912 - CASTILLO Jose' Ignacio
A - 835 - DI NATALE Antonio
A - 848 - GILARDINO Alberto
CIGNO DI UTRECHT
Giornata: 1 ^
Modulo: 4-3-3
Avversario: CHIESANUOVA FANTA CLUB
TITOLARI
P - 101 - ABBIATI Christian
D - 233 - CASSANI Mattia
D - 271 - GAMBERINI Alessandro
D - 285 - LANNA Salvatore
D - 293 - MAICON Douglas
C - 567 - DONI Cristiano
C - 607 - KHARJA Houssine
C - 606 - KAKA' Ricardo Izecson Santos Leite
A - 819 - CASSANO Antonio
A - 848 - GILARDINO Alberto
A - 904 - TOTTI Francesco
PANCHINA
P - 128 - FREY Sebastian
P - 157 - STORARI Marco
D - 371 - ZAMBROTTA Gianluca
D - 361 - STOVINI Lorenzo
D - 359 - STANKEVICIUS Marius
D - 376 - ZUNIGA Juan Camilo
C - 692 - VOLPI Sergio
IIa CONFERMA AUTOMATICA
KACIMAS
Giornata: 1 ^
Modulo: 4-3-3
Avversario: PARMA
TITOLARI
P - 128 - FREY Sebastian
D - 287 - LEGROTTAGLIE Nicola
D - 361 - STOVINI Lorenzo
D - 293 - MAICON Douglas
D - 371 - ZAMBROTTA Gianluca
C - 599 - ITALIANO Vincenzo
C - 606 - KAKA' Ricardo Izecson Santos Leite
C - 567 - DONI Cristiano
A - 923 - MILITO Diego
A - 805 - AMAURI Carvalho De Oliveira
A - 910 - ZARATE Mauro Matias
PANCHINA
P - 157 - STORARI Marco
C - 672 - SCULLI Giuseppe
A - 905 - TREZEGUET David
A - 916 - SANSONE Gianluca
D - 272 - GARICS Gyorgy
D - 233 - CASSANI Mattia
D - 229 - CAPELLI Daniele
Ia CONFERMA AUTOMATICA
HAZZARD
Giornata: 1 ^
Modulo: 3-4-3
Avversario: BLUTO
TITOLARI
P - 111 - BUFFON Gianluigi
D - 298 - MANFREDINI Thomas
D - 353 - SILVESTRE Matias
D - 244 - CONTINI Matteo
C - 623 - MARCHIONNI Marco
C - 606 - KAKA' Ricardo Izecson Santos Leite
C - 666 - ROSINA Alessandro
C - 503 - AMBROSINI Massimo
A - 851 - IBRAHIMOVIC Zlatan
A - 910 - ZARATE Mauro Matias
A - 831 - DEL PIERO Alessandro
PANCHINA
P - 116 - CHIMENTI Antonio
D - 246 - COSENZA Francesco
D - 312 - MOTTA Marco
C - 551 - D'AGOSTINO Gaetano
C - 649 - PADOIN Simone
C - 521 - BOMBARDINI Davide
D - 294 - MALAGO' Marco