SNAPORAZ84
00venerdì 7 febbraio 2020 14:20
VIRTUS SNAPORAZK
Handanovic
Kolarov
Toljan
Godin
Di Francesco
A.Gomez
Pasalic
Ramsey
J.Pedro
C.Ronaldo
A.Sanchez
N.p.
Pau Lopez
Padelli
G.Ferrari
Caldara
Danilo L.
G.Pezzella
Nandez
L.Leiva
Candreva
Castro
Di Carmine
Lapadula
Stepinski
ocb78
00venerdì 7 febbraio 2020 16:44
FORMAZIONE OCB
DONNARUMMA
SMALLING
HERNANDEZ
MILENKOVIC
DOUGLAS COSTA
BROZOVIC
KURTIC
BENASSI
MILIK
QUAGLIARELLA
CAICEDO
Gollini
Nkoulou
Bruno Alves
Toloi
Rabiot
Kessie
Jankto
Krunic
Berardi
Rebic
Sanabria
Lasagna
Aurelio.Il Magnifico
00venerdì 7 febbraio 2020 17:25
Formazione Deportivo La Carogna - Giornata 23
Modulo: 3 - 4 - 3
TITOLARI
[P] MERET Alex
[D] GOSENS Robin
[D] MANOLAS Konstantinos
[D] ACERBI Francesco
UNDER Cengiz
BERENGUER Alejandro
ERIKSEN Christian
VERRE Valerio
[A] ZAPATA Duvan
[A] BALOTELLI Mario
[A] BARROW Musa
PANCHINA
[P] OSPINA David
[P] PERIN Mattia
[D] FARAONI Davide
[D] DARMIAN
[D] DALBERT Henrique
[D] GHIGLIONE Paolo
CALLEJON Jose' Maria Bueno
SORIANO Roberto
MANCOSU Marco
AMRABAT Sofyan
[A] POLITANO Matteo
[A] BOGA Jeremie
[A] FALCO Filippo
[A] PEREZ Carles
LuisBateman
00venerdì 7 febbraio 2020 18:10
*DELIRIO 2019 (3-4-3)*
P - Strakosha
D - Bonucci
D - Mario Rui
D - Djimsiti
C - Pjanic
C - Allan
C - Kluivert
C - De Paul
A - Lukaku R
A - Ibrahimovic
A - Palacio
*RISERVE*
P - Dragowski
P - Proto
D - Luiz Felipe
D - Skriniar
D - Rodrigo Becao
D - Murru
C - Lulic
C - Parolo
C - Verdi
C - Paqueta'
A - Rafael Leao
A - Vlahovic
A - Lozano
A - Favilli
The Basterds
00venerdì 7 febbraio 2020 19:50
FORMAZIONE FRU'
SCZESZNY
DE LIGT
CRISCITO
DE VRJI
VERETOUT
LUIS ALBERTO
BARELLA
MANDRAGORA
ILICIC
DYBALA
MERTENS
Buffon
Sepe
Romagnoli A.
Pellegrini Lu.
Vavro
Rogerio
Sensi
Bennacer
Linetty
Ekdal
Simeone
Correa
Sottil
enbar
00venerdì 7 febbraio 2020 20:07
SERVI DELLA GLEBA
CONSIGLI
KOULIBALY
ALEX SANDRO
YOUNG
ANSALDI
PEROTTI
BONAVENTURA
NAINGGOLAN
CHIESA
IMMOBILE
MURIEL
Oegolo
Audero
Castagne
Spinazzola
Pisacane
Klavan
Moses
Lazzari
Kucka
Cuadrado
Okaka
Gabbiadini
Caprari
Destro
Emisax
00venerdì 7 febbraio 2020 20:18
ATLETICO VARENNE
SIRIGU
MANCINI
IZZO
HATEBOER
ZIELINSKI
DEMME
CASTILLEJO
FREULER
INSIGNE
BELOTTI
PETAGNA
Berisha
Skorupski
De Silvestri
Stryger Larsen
Colley
Schone
Miguel Veloso
Traorè
Obiang
Caputo
Cutrone
Orsolini
Iago Falque
BatiBatiBati
00venerdì 7 febbraio 2020 20:38
MUSSO
PALOMINO
LIROLA
DI LORENZO
PULGAR
CHALANOGLU
FOFANA
MKHITARYAN
PANDEV
DZEKO (c)
HIGUAIN
A disp.del Col. VALERIJ LOBANOWSKY
- radu nicolas
- kumbulla bereszynski calderoni de paoli
- tonali hernani ramirez pastore
- cornelius pinamonti donnarumma
BatiBatiBati
00domenica 9 febbraio 2020 14:22
PINAMONTI titolare
PANDEV secondo panchinaro