CLASSIFICA
Squadra.......................P...G...V...N...P...RF...RS
Alta Vallagarina.............60..30..16..12...2...49...21
Alense Vivaldi...............57..30..16...9...5...47...22
Vallagarina..................56..30..15..11...4...47...24
Maia Alta Obermais...........46..30..13...7..10...47...44
Rovereto.....................45..30..11..12...7...43...33
Mori S.Stefano...............42..30..11...9..10...50...47
Arco.........................40..30..11...7..12...34...30
St.Georgen...................39..30..10...9..11...40...39
Merano.......................39..30...9..12...9...33...35
Benacense 1905...............38..30...9..11..10...39...38
Stegen Harpf.................38..30...9..11..10...28...30
Brixen.......................38..30...9..11..10...33...44
St.Pauls.....................31..30...8...7..15...34...53
Comano Terme Fiavè...........28..30...7...7..16...38...48
Salorno......................27..30...5..12..13...23...41
Naz..........................19..30...4...7..19...31...67
CLASSIFICA CANNONIERI
24 reti: Remondini Enea (Vallagarina) 20 4 (29)
20 reti: Bonazza Luca (Mori S.Stefano) 18 2 (2
15 reti: Bortoli Marco (Rovereto) 15 (2
Marietti Daniele (San Giorgio) 12 3 (25)
14 reti: Caputi Alessandro (Alense Vivaldi) 12 2 (22)
Rossi Enrico (Merano) 12 2 (29)
13 reti: Cicuttini Andrea (Alta Vallagarina) 6 7 (29)
Finanzi Alessandro (Maia Alta) 13 (27)
12 reti: Codognato Paolo (Arco) 7 5 (2
Cugnetto Eugenio (San Paolo) 10 2 (2
11 reti: Tisi Davide (Benacense) 10 1 (27)
10 reti: Munari Marco (Rovereto) 10 (26)
Ribul Alexander (Stegona) 7 3 (27)
9 reti: Garniga Giorgio (Alense Vivaldi) 9 (27)
Bellin Leandro (Benacense) 9 (2
Ciaghi Luca (Mori S.Stefano) 9 (24)
Bovolenta Andrea (San Paolo) 8 1 (2
Del Negro Massimiliano (Vallagarina) 9 (27)
8 reti: Bazzoli David (Comano T. Fiavé) 5 3 (26)
Turri Luca (Vallagarina) 7 1 (2
7 reti: Wachtler Martin (Brixen) 6 1 (27)
Salcher Emanuel (Brixen) 7 (23)
Ciaghi Daniele (Maia Alta) 5 2 (2
Bertoldi Fabio (Salorno) 6 1 (25)
Gatterer Hannes (San Giorgio) 5 2 (20)
6 reti: Alecu Ionut (Alense Vivaldi) 5 1 (26)
Bandera Mauro (Alta Vallagarina) 6 (25)
Diop Lamine (Alta Vallagarina) 6 (27)
Beccari Antonio (Comano T. Fiavé) 2 4 (24)
Bellotti Franco (Comano T. Fiavé) 6 (2
Carloni Luca (Comano T. Fiavé) 5 1 (2
Mitterrutzner Hannes (Naz) 6 (27)
5 reti: Potrich Alberto (Alta Vallagarina) 5 (23)
Massella Davide (Alta Vallagarina) 5 (20)
Rainer Christian (Maia Alta) 4 1 (22)
Tschenett Michael (Maia Alta) 5 (2
Kiem Harald (Merano) 5 (2
Facchini Simone (Merano) 5 (26)
Messner Markus (Naz) 4 1 (2
4 reti: Donati Nicola (Arco) 4 (26)
Poli Alessandro (Arco) 4 (23)
Caselli Jacopo (Comano T. Fiavé) 4 (24)
Masé Matteo (Comano T. Fiavé) 4 (7)
Alberti Vincenzo (Mori S.Stefano) 4 (22)
Messner Michael (Naz) 2 2 (25)
Santorum Mauro (Rovereto) 4 (26)
Formolo Ermanno (Salorno) 4 (27)
Feltrin Alex (Stegona) 4 (23)
Oberosler Marco (Vallagarina) 4 (26)
3 reti: Vallenari Igor (Alense Vivaldi) 1 2 (27)
Dei Michei Massimo (Alense Vivaldi) 3 (26)
Bortolameotti Giordano (Arco) 3 (19)
Dal Bosco Gabriele (Benacense) 2 1 (2
Regele Matthias (Brixen) 3 (27)
Lorenzi Daniel (Brixen) 3 (22)
Pamer Theo (Maia Alta) 3 (20)
Brugger Valentin (Merano) 3 (2
Heidarinia Stefano (Mori S.Stefano) 3 (23)
Strickner Thomas (Naz) 3 (26)
Klement Thomas (Naz) 3 (26)
Manica Giorgio (Rovereto) 3 (2
Zadra Fabio (Salorno) 3 (26)
Palfrader Steffo (San Giorgio) 3 (24)
Mair Bernd (San Giorgio) 3 (19)
Markhart Matthias (San Giorgio) 3 (27)
Kreiter Michael (San Paolo) 3 (25)
Rossi Simon (Stegona) 3 (25)
Pirilli Marco (Stegona) 3 (22)
2 reti: Esposito Vincenzo (Alense Vivaldi) 2 (17)
Malcangio Massimo (Alense Vivaldi) 2 (24)
Festi Gianluca (Alta Vallagarina) 2 (23)
Perghem Paolo (Alta Vallagarina) 2 (29)
Leonardi Mario (Alta Vallagarina) 2 (26)
Raffaelli Davide (Alta Vallagarina) 2 (27)
Gobbi Davide (Arco) 2 (10)
Rigoni Gianluca (Arco) 2 (21)
Signorelli Filippo (Arco) 2 (2
Bresciani Pierpaolo (Benacense) 2 (22)
Molon Cristiano (Benacense) 2 (15)
Niederjaufner Daniel (Brixen) 2 (22)
Prossliner Manuel (Brixen) 2 (27)
Siller Michael (Brixen) 2 (2
Sullmann Manuel (Brixen) 2 (21)
Piccin Manuel (Brixen) 2 (25)
Valenti Paolo (Comano T. Fiavé) 2 (22)
Job Mauro (Comano T. Fiavé) 2 (23)
Klotzner Andreas (Maia Alta) 1 1 (2
Eder Michael (Maia Alta) 2 (24)
Hofer (Maia Alta) 2 (6)
Baggio Marco (Merano) 2 (27)
Iaderosa Massimo (Merano) 2 (29)
Cozzi Alberto (Mori S.Stefano) 2 (24)
Ponticelli Yuri (Mori S.Stefano) 1 1 (24)
Mair Hubert (Naz) 1 1 (1
Mair Michael (Naz) 2 (16)
Giovanazzi Giuliano (Rovereto) 2 (24)
Santi Mirko (Rovereto) 2 (26)
Giuliani Simone (Rovereto) 2 (20)
Zadra Roberto (Salorno) 2 (26)
Kofler Patrik (San Giorgio) 2 (24)
Dorigo Emanuel (San Giorgio) 2 (19)
Trojer Stefan (San Giorgio) 2 (26)
Avancini Christian (San Paolo) 2 (20)
Staffler Günther (San Paolo) 2 (2
Oberheinricher Stefan (Stegona) 2 (25)
1 rete: Pedrai Marco (Alense Vivaldi) 1 (23)
Muollo Francesco (Alense Vivaldi) 1 (16)
Pelz Roberto (Alta Vallagarina) 1 (27)
Concli Stefano (Alta Vallagarina) 1 (6)
Fiorini Alessandro (Alta Vallagarina) 1 (7)
Tavernini Tommaso (Arco) 1 (2)
Festi Manuel (Arco) 1 (17)
Borra Nicola (Benacense) 1 (14)
Ricci Manuel (Benacense) 1 (20)
Bosetti Nicola (Benacense) 1 (10)
Martinato Ivano (Benacense) 1 (16)
Navarro Fabrizio (Benacense) 1 (17)
Rosa Mattia (Benacense) 1 (10)
Iachelini Michele (Benacense) 1 (11)
Martin Niccolò (Benacense) 1 (12)
Fäckl Danny (Brixen) 1 (27)
Slaviero Michele (Brixen) 1 (19)
Burger Michael (Brixen) 1 (
Miori Ezio (Comano T. Fiavé) 1 (26)
Buselli Andrea (Comano T. Fiavé) 1 (17)
Zublasing Armin (Maia Alta) 1 (21)
Höller Lukas (Maia Alta) 1 (27)
Mazza Daniel (Maia Alta) 1 (2
Pamer Stefan (Maia Alta) 1 (9)
Waldner Michael (Maia Alta) 1 (10)
Bernard Stefan (Maia Alta) 1 (15)
Kaserbacher (Maia Alta) 1 (7)
Polonio David (Merano) 1 (9)
De Cristofaro Daniel (Merano) 1 (
Ambrosi Daniel (Mori S.Stefano) 1 (26)
Santuari Giulio (Mori S.Stefano) 1 (26)
Caliari Massimo (Mori S.Stefano) 1 (19)
Campolongo Daniele (Mori S.Stefano) 1 (20)
Tamanini Matteo (Mori S.Stefano) 1 (20)
Tomasi (Mori S.Stefano) 1 (9)
Mayr Klaus (Naz) 1 (23)
Pichler Christian (Naz) 1 (13)
Prader Stefan (Naz) 1 (26)
Unterholzner (Naz) 1 (16)
Clemens (Naz) 1 (1)
Salvetti Lorenzo (Rovereto) 1 (3)
Parzian Alessio (Rovereto) 1 (17)
Dell'Agnolo Massimo (Salorno) 1 (13)
Tulipano Matteo (Salorno) 1 (1
Piffer Philip (Salorno) 1 (24)
Caldara Stefano (Salorno) 1 (11)
Talarico Toni (Salorno) 1 (16)
Amalthof Markus (San Giorgio) 1 (26)
Mair Michael (San Giorgio) 1 (23)
Weinreich Hermann (San Paolo) 1 (25)
Dellemann Andreas (San Paolo) 1 (11)
Ebner (San Paolo) 1 (17)
Fabi Matthias (San Paolo) 1 (1
Leimgruber Hannes (San Paolo) 1 (20)
Vieider Gerd (San Paolo) 1 (14)
Von Delleman (San Paolo) 1 (11)
Barbini Daniel (Stegona) 1 (5)
Mutschlechner Markus (Stegona) 1 (1
Gasser Michael (Stegona) 1 (25)
Martinello (Stegona) 1 (4)
Olivari (Stegona) 1 (3)
Cont Manuel (Vallagarina) 1 (23)
Segala Samuele (Vallagarina) 1 (22)
Larcher Giacomo (Vallagarina) 1 (25)