1°Giornata - 2 luglio 2008
Dacia Chisinau-FC Tiraspol.........
Dinamo Bender-Nistru Otaci.........2-1 43'Costrov(D), 63'Mihalev(D), 89'Soltanic(N)
Olimpia Balti-Iskra Stal Ribnita...1-1 9'Ovsyannikov(O), 23'r Haushi(I)
Zimbru Chisinau-Tiligul Tiraspol...2-0 19'Cojocari, 66'Andronik
Sheriff Tiraspol-FC Academia.......1-0 90'Radu
2°Giornata - 6 luglio 2008
FC Tiraspol-FC Academia............3-0 11'Suvorov, 57'Bondarchuk, 68'Bulat
Dacia Chisinau-Olimpia Balti.......2-0 47'Ordeladze, 75'Djaba
Iskra Stal Ribnita-FC Zimbru.......0-0
CSCA Rapid Chisinau-Sheriff........0-2 55' 68'Gorodetchil
Tiligul Tiraspol-Dinamo Bender.....0-0
3°Giornata - 11 luglio 2008
FC Tiraspol-Olimpia Balti..........1-2 11'Grituc(O), 63'Suvorov(T), 82'Ovsyannikov(O)
FC Academia-CSCA Rapid Chisinau....0-2 15'Arabadji, 60'Istrati
Dinamo Bender-Iskra Stal Ribnita...2-2 1'Bugneac(I), 32'Dragan(D), 45'Cemirtan(D), 83'Bogdan(I)
FC Zimbru-Dacia Chisinau...........2-1 45'Zhdanov(Z), 52'Armas(D), 70'Japalaou(Z)
Sheriff Tiraspol-Nistru Otaci......2-0 61'Rodriguez, 85'Kuchuk
4°Giornata - 20 luglio 2008
Olimpia Balti-FC Zimbru............1-0 70'Bazan
Dacia Chisinau-Dinamo Bender.......3-0 5'Dvali, 67'Martin, 82'Andronic
Tiligul Tiraspol-Sheriff Tiraspol..3-2 32'Bondarchuk(T), 38'Grosu(S), 40'Cheptine(T), 51'Istrati(S), 90'Suvorov(T)
Nistru Otaci-FC Academia...........3-2 18'Gorceac(A), 21'Velesko(N), 25'r Tcaciuc(N), 70'Savchenko(N), 90'Negru(A)
FC Tiraspol-CSCA Rapid Chisinau....
5°Giornata - 26 luglio 2008
CSCA Rapid Chisinau-Nistru Otaci...1-0 51'Istrati
FC Academia-Tiligul Tiraspol.......2-1 6'Sokho(T), 51' 62'Lisa(A)
Dinamo Bender-Olimpia Balti........1-2 40'Andries(O), 55'Tiverenco(D), 60'Ovsyannikov(O)
FC Zimbru-FC Tiraspol..............1-1 20'Karpovich(T), 63'Antoniuc(Z)
Sheriff Tiraspol-Iskra Stal........
6°Giornata - 3 agosto 2008
Dacia Chisinau-Sheriff Tiraspol....
Iskra Stal Ribnita-FC Academia.....2-0 7' 14'r Serban
Tiligul Tiraspol-CSCA Rapid........3-2 12'Bocal(T), 45'Luca(C), 80' 82'Paseciniuc(T), 87'Darie(C)
FC Zimbru-Dinamo Bender............2-0 38'Antoniuc, 80'Livandovski
FC Tiraspol-Nistru Otaci...........2-0 39'Porfireanu, 58'Verbetski
7°Giornata - 9 agosto 2008
CSCA Rapid Chisinau-Iskra Stal.....0-1 76'Bugneac
FC Academia-Dacia Chisinau.........0-2 41'Bulat, 45'Onica
Dinamo Bender-FC Tiraspol..........4-2 37'Suvorov(T), 46'Popovic(D), 53'r Mihailov(D), 57'r Sidorenko(T), 68'Casian(D), 73'Cemirtan(D)
Nistru Otaci-Tiligul Tiraspol......1-3 16'Popovich(T), 57' 63'Pascenco(T), 86'Carabulea(N)
Sheriff Tiraspol-Olimpia Balti.....1-0 55'Corneencov
8°Giornata - 13 agosto 2008
Olimpia Balti-FC Academia..........3-1 8'Grituc(O), 29'Gonta(A), 36' 82'Ovseanicov(O)
Dacia Chisinau-CSCA Rapid Chisinau.3-1 22'Japalau(D), 45' 90'Martin(D), 88'Caraman(C)
Iskra Stal Ribnita-Nistru Otaci....0-1 56'Mekang
FC Zimbru-Sheriff Tiraspol.........0-2 33'Alexeev, 90'Arbanas
FC Tiraspol-Tiligul Tiraspol.......1-2 7'Bacal(Til), 14'Popovici(Til), 25'Suvorov(Tir)
9°Giornata - 23 agosto 2008
Nistru Otaci-Dacia Chisinau........2-1 7'Habib(N), 53'Tcaciuc(N), 63'Bulat(D)
CSCA Rapid Chisinau-Olimpia Balti..4-0 7' 45' 90'Istrati, 61'Luca
FC Academia-FC Zimbru..............1-5 11' 86'r Andronik(Z), 14'r Frantuz(Z), 20'Antoniuc(Z), 36'Leuca(A), 63'Kovalchuk(Z)
Tiligul Tiraspol-Iskra Stal........0-2 10' 11'Serban
Sheriff Tiraspol-Dinamo Bender.....1-2 44'Ionut(S), 46' 83'Bobu(D)
10°Giornata - 27 agosto 2008
Dinamo Bender-FC Academia..........
Olimpia Balti-Nistru Otaci.........
Dacia Chisinau-Tiligul Tiraspol....
FC Zimbru-CSCA Rapid Chisinau......
FC Tiraspol-Iskra Stal Ribnita.....
11°Giornata - 31 agosto 2008
Iskra Stal Ribnita-Dacia Chisinau..
Tiligul Tiraspol-Olimpia Balti.....
Nistru Otaci-FC Zimbru.............
CSCA Rapid Chisinau-Dinamo Bender..
Sheriff Tiraspol-FC Tiraspol.......
12°Giornata - 13 settembre 2008
FC Academia-Sheriff Tiraspol.......
Nistru Otaci-Dinamo Bender.........
Tiligul Tiraspol-FC Zimbru.........
Iskra Stal Ribnita-Olimpia Balti...
FC Tiraspol-Dacia Chisinau.........
13°Giornata - 21 settembre 2008
Olimpia Balti-Dacia Chisinau.......
Dinamo Bender-Tiligul Tiraspol.....
FC Academia-FC Tiraspol............
FC Zimbru-Iskra Stal Ribnita.......
Sheriff Tiraspol-CSCA Rapid........
14°Giornata - 27 settembre 2008
CSCA Rapid Chisinau-FC Academia....
Nistru Otaci-Sheriff Tiraspol......
Iskra Stal Ribnita-Dinamo Bender...
Dacia Chisinau-FC Zimbru...........
FC Tiraspol-Olimpia Balti..........
15°Giornata - 5 ottobre 2008
Dinamo Bender-Dacia Chisinau.......
FC Academia-Nistru Otaci...........
CSCA Rapid Chisinau-FC Tiraspol....
FC Zimbru-Olimpia Balti............
Sheriff Tiraspol-Tiligul Tiraspol..
16°Giornata - 19 ottobre 2008
Nistru Otaci-CSCA Rapid Chisinau...
Tiligul Tiraspol-FC Academia.......
Iskra Stal Ribnita-Sheriff.........
Olimpia Balti-Dinamo Bender........
FC Tiraspol-FC Zimbru..............
17°Giornata - 26 ottobre 2008
FC Academia-Iskra Stal Ribnita.....
CSCA Rapid Chisinau-Tiligul........
Nistru Otaci-FC Tiraspol...........
Dinamo Bender-FC Zimbru............
Sheriff Tiraspol-Dacia Chisinau....
18°Giornata - 1 novembre 2008
Iskra Stal Ribnita-CSCA Rapid......
Dacia Chisinau-FC Academia.........
Olimpia Balti-Sheriff Tiraspol.....
Tiligul Tiraspol-Nistru Otaci......
FC Tiraspol-Dinamo Bender..........
19°Giornata - 9 novembre 2008
FC Academia-Olimpia Balti..........
CSCA Rapid Chisinau-Dacia Chisinau.
Nistru Otaci-Iskra Stal Ribnita....
Tiligul Tiraspol-FC Tiraspol.......
Sheriff Tiraspol-FC Zimbru.........
20°Giornata - 15 novembre 2008
Dacia Chisinau-Nistru Otaci........
Olimpia Balti-CSCA Rapid Chisinau..
Dinamo Bender-Sheriff Tiraspol.....
Iskra Stal Ribnita-Tiligul.........
FC Zimbru-FC Academia..............
21°Giornata - 4 marzo 2009
Iskra Stal Ribnita-FC Tiraspol.....
FC Academia-Dinamo Bender..........
CSCA Rapid Chisinau-FC Zimbru......
Nistru Otaci-Olimpia Balti.........
Tiligul Tiraspol-Dacia Chisinau....
22°Giornata - 8 marzo 2009
Dacia Chisinau-Iskra Stal Ribnita..
Olimpia Balti-Tiligul Tiraspol.....
Dinamo Bender-CSCA Rapid Chisinau..
FC Zimbru-Nistru Otaci.............
FC Tiraspol-Sheriff Tiraspol.......