OTTAVI DI FINALE
Gare del 6 / 13 settembre 2015
Atletico Uri-Latte Dolce..............0-3
16'Pala, 35' 65'Panai
Latte Dolce-Atletico Uri..............1-2
30'Scognamiglio(A), 46'r Piredda(A), 63'Tedde(L)
Calangianus-Tergu Plubium.............2-1
22'Gori(C), 60'Spano(C), 62'Palmas(T)
Tergu Plubium-Castelsardo.............3-1
13'Mangrella(T), 24'Palmisano(T), 75'Spano(C), 83'Doukar(T)
Castelsardo-Valledoria................2-1
67'r Fabrizio Serra(C), 82'Gianni(C), 88'Ferreira(V)
Valledoria-Castelsardo................4-2
20'Dettori(V), 30' 71'Ferreira(V), 41'Fabrizio Serra(C), 73'a Trini(C), 91'Tribuna(V)
Ferrini Cagliari-Selargius............5-4
6'Giuliani(F), 11' 19'Fabio Argiolas(F), 26' 53' 73'Mingoia(S), 43'Alessio Cossu(S), 50'Podda(F), 91'Ledda(F)
Selargius-Ferrini Cagliari............2-2
29'Masala(S), 35'Mingoia(S), 43'r Fabio Argiolas(F), 92'Caddeo(F)
Monastir Kosmoto-La Palma Monteurpinu.2-1
5'Farci(M), 16'Fanni(M), 76'Carpentieri(L)
La Palma Monteurpinu-Monastir Kosmoto.4-4
6'Surber(L), 43'Carpentieri(L), 45'Medda(L), 59'Sarritzu(L), 63' 83'Meloni(M), 95'r Fanni(M), 90'Mura(M)
Porto Corallo-Tortoli'................0-2
38' 44'Placentino
Tortoli'-Porto Corallo................3-0
27'Vincis, 53' 85'Orrù
San Teodoro-Ghilarza..................2-1
25'Nuscis(G), 33'r Sias(S), 84'Giorgio Loddo(S)
Ghilarza-San Teodoro..................1-0
7'Cordeddu
Taloro Gavoi-Tonara...................2-1
24'r Falchi(Ta), 36'Calaresu(To), 88'Mele(Ta)
Tonara-Taloro Gavoi...................2-2
10' 12'Littarru(To), 38'Mele(Ta), 40'Falchi(Ta)
QUARTI DI FINALE
Andata - 7 Ottobre 2015
Ferrini Cagliari-Monastir Kosmoto.....0-0
Tortoli'-Taloro Gavoi.................2-2
25'Falchi(Ta), 34' 61'Nieddu(To), 78'Cherchi(Ta)
Latte Dolce-Ghilarza..................0-0
Valledoria-Tergu Plubium..............2-1
17' 64'Ferreira(V), 52'Mangrella(T)
Ritorno - 28 ottobre 2015
Monastir Kosmoto-Ferrini Cagliari.....2-2
26'Dessi'(F), 36'Secci(M), 53'D'Agostino(F), 79'Fanni(M)
Taloro Gavoi-Tortoli'.................1-1
10'r Forma(Ta), 41'Ladu(To)
Ghilarza-Latte Dolce..................1-0
60'Nuscis
Tergu Plubium-Valledoria..............1-0
41'Doukar
SEMIFINALE
Andata - 18 novembre 2015
Tergu Plubium-Ghilarza................2-1
26' 53'r Palmas, 32'Caddeo
Taloro Gavoi-Ferrini Cagliari.........3-0
33'Arrais, 41' 75'r Falchi
Ritorno - 25 novembre / * 8 dicembre 2015
Ghilarza-Tergu Plubium................1-0
35'r Stocchino
Ferrini Cagliari-Taloro Gavoi........*3-1
29'Sculco(F), 33'Spano(F), 58'Podda(F), 72'Doukar(T)
FINALE
Ghilarza-Taloro Gavoi.................2-1
14'Mele(T), 57'r 66'Stocchino(G)
Ghilarza: Deliperi; Frau; Idrissi (77'Patta); Carboni; Frongia; Cirina; Cordeddu; Girseni; Stocchino (88'Madau); S.Piras (70'Nuscis); Ferraro. A dip: Carta; M.Piras; Zago; Pinna. All: Graziano Mannu.
Taloro Gavoi: Zani; Corona; Sedda; Pinna; Arrais; Paniziutti; Cherchi (53'Forma); Delussu; Falchi; Zedda; Mele (42'Mura poi 77'Doukar).
Adisp: Ferreli; Lapia; Mulas; Soru. All: Franco Cottu.
Arbitro: Eros Daniele Carta di Cagliari.